Love Tokens
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Canada: "PI"? Love Token on Victorian 5 Cent Silver
Now: US $21.43Was: US $28.62Canada: "PI"? Love Token on Victorian 5 Cent SilverNow: US $21.43Was: US $28.62 -
US $28.62 -
US $35.78 -
Canada: 10 Cents Victoria Love Token on Chain, Letters "J.B."
US $71.55Canada: 10 Cents Victoria Love Token on Chain, Letters "J.B."US $71.55 -
Canada: 50 Cents Victoria Love Token, Letters "R.M.C."
US $114.48Canada:Â 50 Cents Victoria Love Token, Letters "R.M.C."US $114.48 -
Canada: BB Love Token on 10 Cent Victorian Coin
US $17.89Canada: BB Love Token on 10 Cent Victorian CoinUS $17.89 -
Canada: IB Love Token on 10 Cent Victorian Coin
US $17.89Canada: IB Love Token on 10 Cent Victorian CoinUS $17.89 -
Great Britain: 1883 Silver 6 Pence Love Token "HT"
US $35.78Great Britain: 1883 silver 6 Pence Love Token. "HT"US $35.78 -
Great Britain: 1907 6 Pence Sept 5th 1912 Love Token
US $21.47Great Britain: 1907 6 Pence Sept 5th 1912 Love Token Love Token on British 1907 Six Pence with enscription: "J.R. and E.C. Sept 5th 1912"US $21.47 -
Hong Kong Or Straits Settlements Love Token "GH"
US $21.47Hong Kong Or Straits Settlements Love Token "GH" ÂUS $21.47 -
Love Token: "AD" On US 1853, 10 Cent Host Coin
US $21.43Love Token:Â "AD" On US 1853, 10 Cent Host CoinUS $21.43 -
Love Token: "AMT" On US 1877, 10 Cent Host Coin
US $28.58Love Token: "AMT" On US 1877, 10 Cent Host CoinUS $28.58