ANCIENT COINS
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
India: Medieval Copper Coin Lot (10 Pieces) #2
Now: CAD $79.95Was: CAD $150.00India: Medieval Copper Coin Lot (10 Pieces) #2Now: CAD $79.95Was: CAD $150.00 -
On Sale
India: Medieval Copper Coin Lot (10 Pieces) #3
Now: CAD $79.95Was: CAD $150.00India: Medieval Copper Coin Lot (10 Pieces) #3Now: CAD $79.95Was: CAD $150.00 -
On Sale
India: Medieval Copper Coin Lot (10 Pieces) #4
Now: CAD $79.95Was: CAD $150.00India: Medieval Copper Coin Lot (10 Pieces) #4Now: CAD $79.95Was: CAD $150.00 -
CAD $50.00 -
Italy: Papal, Sixtus V. Bologna 1585-1590
CAD $95.00Italy: Papal, Sixtus V. Bologna 1585-1590 AE GIULIO Obverse:Â Reverse:Â Reference: BER 1363Â Grade: F/VGCAD $95.00 -
Italy: Venice, Giovanni Dandolo 1280-1289
CAD $95.00Italy:Â Venice, Giovanni Dandolo 1280-1289Â Grade: FCAD $95.00 -
CAD $40.00 -
Parthia: Orodes II, 57-38 BC
CAD $45.00Parthia:Â Orodes II, 57-38 BC Reference: Shore 518, Sellwood 47.35 Grade: VFCAD $45.00 -
Roman Egypt: Alexandria Antoninus Pius, AD 138-161
CAD $75.00Roman Egypt: Antoninus Pius, AD 138-161Â AE Drachm Grade:Â VG+CAD $75.00 -
CAD $185.00 -
Roman Empire: 305-306 AD 1/4 Follis Valerius Severus Siscia Mint (RARE)
CAD $80.00Roman Empire: 305-306 AD 1/4 Follis Valerius Severus Siscia Mint Catalogue: RIC#170ACAD $80.00 -
Roman Empire: Macrinus Denarius 217-218AD
CAD $125.00Roman Empire: Macrinus Denarius 217-218AD Catalogue: S-2074CAD $125.00