Austria
Coins for sale from Austria.
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Out of stock
Austria: Early Modern, Ferdinand I 1521-1564 #6
CAD $25.00Austria: Early Modern, Ferdinand I 1521-1564 AR PFENNING Obverse: Shield. Reverse: Blank. Reference: SCHULTEN 4415 Grade: VFCAD $25.00 -
Austria: Early modern, Salzburg Leonhard Von Keutschach 1495-1519
CAD $85.00Austria: Salzburg Leonhard Von Keutschach 1495-1519 Billon Pfenning Obverse: Double Shiled. Reverse: Blank. Reference: PROBSZT 125 Grade: FINECAD $85.00 -
CAD $15.00 -
Out of stock
Silesia: 1627 Silver 3 Kreuzer Wroclaw Mint Ferdinand II
CAD $60.00Silesia: 1627 Silver 3 Kreuzer Wroclaw Mint Ferdinand II Catalogue: Miller 662CAD $60.00 -
Silesia: 1629 Silver 3 Kreuzer Wroclaw Mint Ferdinand II
CAD $150.00Silesia: 1629 Silver 3 Kreuzer Wroclaw Mint Ferdinand II Catalogue: KM#114CAD $150.00 -
Silesia: 1629 Silver 3 Kreuzer Wroclaw Mint Ferdinand II #2
CAD $150.00Silesia: 1629 Silver 3 Kreuzer Wroclaw Mint Ferdinand II #2 Catalogue: KM#114CAD $150.00 -
Silesia: 1661 3 Kreuzer Wroclaw Mint Leopold
CAD $100.00Silesia: 1661 3 Kreuzer Wroclaw Mint Leopold Catalogue: N/ACAD $100.00 -
Silesia: 1669 3 Kreuzer Wroclaw Mint Leopold
CAD $130.00Silesia: 1669 3 Kreuzer Wroclaw Mint Leopold Catalogue: N/ACAD $130.00 -
On Sale
World Bulk Coin Lot: Austria, Ireland, Egypt etc 16 Pcs (Includes Silver)
Now: CAD $69.95Was: CAD $94.00World Bulk Coin Lot: Austria, Ireland, Egypt etc 16 Pcs (Includes Silver)Now: CAD $69.95Was: CAD $94.00 -
World Bulk Coin Lot: Austria, Ireland, Spanish Colonial 8 Pcs (Includes Silver)
CAD $78.00World Bulk Coin Lot: Austria, Ireland, Spanish Colonial 8 Pcs (Includes Silver)CAD $78.00 -
On Sale
World Bulk Coin Lot: Austria, Netherlands East Indies, Turkey 12 Pcs Including Silver
Now: CAD $59.95Was: CAD $95.00World Bulk Coin Lot: Austria, Netherlands East Indies, Turkey 12 Pcs Including SilverNow: CAD $59.95Was: CAD $95.00