Austria
Coins for sale from Austria.
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Out of stock
Austria: Early Modern, Ferdinand I 1521-1564 #6
US $17.72Austria: Early Modern, Ferdinand I 1521-1564 AR PFENNING Obverse: Shield. Reverse: Blank. Reference: SCHULTEN 4415 Grade: VFUS $17.72 -
Austria: Early modern, Salzburg Leonhard Von Keutschach 1495-1519
US $60.26Austria: Salzburg Leonhard Von Keutschach 1495-1519 Billon Pfenning Obverse: Double Shiled. Reverse: Blank. Reference: PROBSZT 125 Grade: FINEUS $60.26 -
US $10.63 -
Out of stock
Silesia: 1627 Silver 3 Kreuzer Wroclaw Mint Ferdinand II
US $42.53Silesia: 1627 Silver 3 Kreuzer Wroclaw Mint Ferdinand II Catalogue: Miller 662US $42.53 -
Silesia: 1629 Silver 3 Kreuzer Wroclaw Mint Ferdinand II
US $106.34Silesia: 1629 Silver 3 Kreuzer Wroclaw Mint Ferdinand II Catalogue: KM#114US $106.34 -
Silesia: 1629 Silver 3 Kreuzer Wroclaw Mint Ferdinand II #2
US $106.34Silesia: 1629 Silver 3 Kreuzer Wroclaw Mint Ferdinand II #2 Catalogue: KM#114US $106.34 -
Silesia: 1661 3 Kreuzer Wroclaw Mint Leopold
US $70.89Silesia: 1661 3 Kreuzer Wroclaw Mint Leopold Catalogue: N/AUS $70.89 -
Silesia: 1669 3 Kreuzer Wroclaw Mint Leopold
US $92.16Silesia: 1669 3 Kreuzer Wroclaw Mint Leopold Catalogue: N/AUS $92.16 -
On Sale
World Bulk Coin Lot: Austria, Ireland, Egypt etc 16 Pcs (Includes Silver)
Now: US $49.59Was: US $66.64World Bulk Coin Lot: Austria, Ireland, Egypt etc 16 Pcs (Includes Silver)Now: US $49.59Was: US $66.64 -
World Bulk Coin Lot: Austria, Ireland, Spanish Colonial 8 Pcs (Includes Silver)
US $55.29World Bulk Coin Lot: Austria, Ireland, Spanish Colonial 8 Pcs (Includes Silver)US $55.29 -
On Sale
World Bulk Coin Lot: Austria, Netherlands East Indies, Turkey 12 Pcs Including Silver
Now: US $42.50Was: US $67.35World Bulk Coin Lot: Austria, Netherlands East Indies, Turkey 12 Pcs Including SilverNow: US $42.50Was: US $67.35