BANKNOTES
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
British American Banknote Co. Four Different Ship Die Proof Vignettes
US $164.57British American Banknote Co. Four Different Ship Die Proof Vignettes. "The Yacht", "Coast Steamer", "C.P. Lake Steamer", "Steamboat Montreal" (#487).  All BABN, cut down, only the last is mounted on...US $164.57 -
British American Banknote Co. Six Different "Dock Scenes" Die Proof Vignettes
US $262.61British American Banknote Co. Six Different Ship Die Proof Vignettes "Ocean Freight" (BABN #247), "Shipping Cattle" (BABN #248), another of the same but with two die cracks, and a third with slightly...US $262.61 -
British Caribbean: 1953 Dollar Banknote
US $175.08British Caribbean: 1953 Dollar Banknote Reference: N/AUS $175.08 -
Out of stock
Bulgaria: No Date 5 Leva Banknote Collection Lot (2 Pieces)
US $21.01Bulgaria: No Date 5 Leva Banknote Collection Lot (2 Pieces) Reference:Â Pick# 21aUS $21.01 -
Out of stock
US $210.09 -
Out of stock
Canada: 1923 25 Cent Banknote Dominion of Canada DC-24c
US $10.50Canada:Â 1923 25 Cent Banknote Dominion of Canada Catalogue: DC-24cUS $10.50 -
Canada: 1937 $2 Bank Of Canada Banknote BC-22c
US $70.03Canada: 1937 $2 Bank Of Canada Banknote Reference: BC-22cUS $70.03 -
Canada: 1937 $5 Bank Of Canada Banknote BC-23c
US $77.03Canada: 1937 $5 Bank Of Canada Banknote Reference: BC-23cUS $77.03 -
Out of stock
Canada: 1986 $5 Bank Of Canada Banknote BC-56a
US $28.01Canada: 1986 $5 Bank Of Canada Banknote Reference: BC-56aUS $28.01 -
Out of stock
Canada: 1986 $5 Bank Of Canada Banknote BC-56b
US $12.61Canada: 1986 $5 Bank Of Canada Banknote Reference: BC-56bUS $12.61 -
Out of stock
Canada: 1986 $5 Bank Of Canada Banknote BC-56b
US $12.61Canada: 1986 $5 Bank Of Canada Banknote Reference: BC-56bUS $12.61 -
Out of stock
Canada: 1986 $5 Bank Of Canada Banknote BC-56a
US $28.01Canada: 1986 $5 Bank Of Canada Banknote Reference: BC-56aUS $28.01