BANKNOTES
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Russia: 1934 Banknote Collection Lot (2 Pieces)
US $45.71Russia: 1934 Banknote Collection Lot (2 Pieces)US $45.71 -
US $10.55 -
Out of stock
Russia: 1938 Banknote Collection Lot (2 Pieces)
US $21.10Russia: 1938 Banknote Collection Lot (2 Pieces)US $21.10 -
Rwanda: 2004 1000 Francs Banknote P.31
US $10.55Rwanda: 2004 1000 Francs Banknote Reference:Â Pick 31US $10.55 -
Rwanda: 2004 5000 Francs Banknote P.33
US $38.68Rwanda: 2004 5000 Francs Banknote Reference:Â Pick 33US $38.68 -
On Sale
Saint-Pierre-Et-Miquelon: 1960 1 Nouveau Franc P25
Now: US $70.29Was: US $98.46Saint-Pierre-Et-Miquelon: 1960 1 Nouveau Franc Catalogue: P25Now: US $70.29Was: US $98.46 -
On Sale
Saint-Pierre-Et-Miquelon: 1960 10 Francs P23 with Tear
Now: US $14.03Was: US $21.10Saint-Pierre-Et-Miquelon: 1960 10 Francs Catalogue: P23 Comments: TearNow: US $14.03Was: US $21.10 -
On Sale
Saint-Pierre-Et-Miquelon: 1960 20 Francs P24
Now: US $49.20Was: US $63.30Saint-Pierre-Et-Miquelon: 1960 20 Francs Catalogue: P24Now: US $49.20Was: US $63.30 -
On Sale
Scotland: 1962 1 Pound Banknote
Now: US $45.68Was: US $56.26Scotland: 1962 1 Pound Banknote Reference: N/ANow: US $45.68Was: US $56.26 -
On Sale
Now: US $31.61Was: US $42.20 -
US $21.10 -
Scotland: 1969 1 Pound Clydesdale Bank Banknote P-202
US $21.10Scotland: 1969 1 Pound Clydesdale Bank Banknote Catalogue: Pick # 202US $21.10