Canada
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Canada: The Union Bank of Halifax "Landing Trinidad" Die Proof Vignette
US $53.64Canada:Â The Union Bank of Halifax "Landing Trinidad" Die Proof Vignette Pictured on The Union Bank of Halifax, 1904 $50 Banknote. CH#735-16-08 ÂUS $53.64 -
Canada: The Union Bank of Halifax "Young Tar" Die Proof Vignette
US $53.64Canada:Â The Union Bank of Halifax "Young Tar" Die Proof Vignette Pictured on The Union Bank of Halifax, 1904 $100 Banknote. CH#735-16-10 ÂUS $53.64 -
Canada: The Union Bank of Halifax Die Proof of Engraved Bank name, Various Denominations
US $53.64Canada: The Union Bank of Halifax Die Proof of Engraved Bank name, Various Denominations  ÂUS $53.64 -
Canada: Union Bank of P.E.I. 1872 $1 Die Proof Vignette
US $64.37Canada:Â Union Bank of P.E.I. 1872 $1 Die Proof VignetteUS $64.37 -
Canada: Watkins & Harris Merchant Script 1/4 Dollar 15 Pence
US $250.32Canada: Watkins & Harris Merchant Script 1/4 Dollar 15 PenceUS $250.32 -
Canada: Watkins & Harris Merchant Script 7 1/2 Pence
US $250.32Canada: Watkins & Harris Merchant Script 7 1/2 PenceUS $250.32 -
US $85.82 -
Four Different "Children and Cherubs" Die Proof Vignettes
US $132.31Four Different "Children and Cherubs" Die Proof Vignettes Raphael's Angel (as on Union Bank of Canada $50 1886 but mirror reversed and with wings); Carvalho's "Child with Rabbits"; child with helmet...US $132.31 -
The Bank of Nova Scotia 1935 $10 Banknotes in Sequence
US $536.40The Bank of Nova Scotia. Two 1935 $10 banknotes in sequence. Condition: BCS AU50 Original.US $536.40 -
On Sale
United States: 1863 $50 Note Die Proof Vignette
Now: US $35.72Was: US $53.64United States:Â 1863 $50 Note Die Proof VignetteNow: US $35.72Was: US $53.64 -
On Sale
United States: Windham County Bank $1 Die Proof Vignette
Now: US $28.57Was: US $35.76United States: Windham County Bank $1 Die Proof VignetteNow: US $28.57Was: US $35.76