Canada
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Canada: WWII Saskatchewan University Saskatoon C.O.T.C. Cap Badge
CAD $20.00Canada: WWII Saskatchewan University Saskatoon C.O.T.C. Cap BadgeCAD $20.00 -
Canadian Air Force 1920-24 Officer's Side Cap Badge, Small Size (RARE)
CAD $1,100.00Canadian Air Force 1920-24 Officer's Side Cap Badge, Small Size (RARE)CAD $1,100.00 -
Canadian Field Artillery Group of 7 Shoulder Titles, WWI and on
CAD $100.00Canadian Field Artillery Group of 7 Shoulder Titles, WWI and onCAD $100.00 -
On Sale
Canadian GSW General Steel Wares WWII Brodie Helmet
Now: CAD $119.95Was: CAD $150.00Canadian GSW General Steel Wares WWII Brodie HelmetNow: CAD $119.95Was: CAD $150.00 -
On Sale
Canadian Motor Lamp Company WWII Brodie Helmet 1941
Now: CAD $59.95Was: CAD $75.00Canadian Motor Lamp Company WWII Brodie Helmet 1941. Manufactured in Windsor Ontario. Marked CL/C 1941 35.ÂNow: CAD $59.95Was: CAD $75.00 -
Canadian Royal Regiment Belt - WRI Pro Patria
CAD $100.00Canadian Royal Regiment Belt - WRI Pro PatriaCAD $100.00 -
Canadian, Maltese, and British Medals Awarded to Sgt. A.G. Johns. Royal Air Force (Includes Paperwork, Notes, Photos Etc.)
CAD $650.00Canadian, Maltese, and British Medals Awarded to Sgt. A.G. Johns. Royal Air Force (Includes Paperwork, Notes, Photos Etc.). Included in the lot is a full sized bar with a Battle of Britain star,...CAD $650.00 -
Great Britain/Canada: Lot of 4 Military Buttons
CAD $15.00Great Britain/Canada: Lot of 4 Military ButtonsCAD $15.00 -
Great Britain: WWI Victory Medal to 18th Canadian Infantry
CAD $50.00Great Britain: WWI Vinctory Medal to 18th Canadian infantry. 3130360 PTE. F. R. WHITE. 18-CAN. INF. Â ÂCAD $50.00 -
Group of Six: WWII Medals - PTE. E.A. CLYMER 18th Can. Infantry.
CAD $350.00Group of Six: WWII Medals Year: 1939-1945Â Awarded to:Â PTE. E.A. CLYMER 18th Can. Infantry.CAD $350.00 -
Group of Various Canadian Artillery Patches and Badges
CAD $75.00Group of Various Canadian Artillery Patches and BadgesCAD $75.00 -
CAD $100.00