Great Britain
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
US $60.69 -
Lot of Various Pins, Buttons, and, Militaria Items
US $107.10Lot of Various Pins, Buttons, and, Militaria ItemsUS $107.10 -
Military Compass Lot (8 Pieces)
US $285.60Military Compass Lot (8 Pieces). Includes 1942 British MKIII, 1944 MKIII, US Fee and Stemwedel Chicago 1951, etc. As is condition.ÂUS $285.60 -
Pair of Royal Flying Corps Photos
US $32.13Pair of Royal Flying Corps Photos  The large photo was taken 1917 in Owen Sound, Ontario.US $32.13 -
Pattern 1888 2nd Type Mk1 Bayonet with Scrace Oliver Frog
US $496.23Pattern 1888 2nd Type Mk1 Bayonet with Scrace Oliver Frog. Produced by Enfield for Lee Metford, or long Lee Enfield rifles. ÂUS $496.23 -
Out of stock
Queens South Africa Medal - 5 Bars - TPR. A. BEGBIE SCOTTISH HORSE
US $303.45Queens South Africa Medal - 5 Bars -Â TPR. A. BEGBIE SCOTTISH HORSE Bars:Â South Africa 1901, South Africa 1902, Transvaal, Orange Free State, & Cape Colony Metal: Silver Named: 29117 TPR. A...US $303.45 -
US $196.35 -
Safe Driving Competition Silver Medals 15 Years W. Owen
US $71.40Safe Driving Competition Silver Medals 15 Years W. OwenUS $71.40 -
United Kingdom: Militia Long Service Silver Medal
US $714.00United Kingdom: Militia Long Service Silver Medal. Awarded 4347 to Pte. S. Allsop. 4 Notts & Derby Regt.US $714.00 -
On Sale
United States: US Military Lot of Badges, Medals etc.
Now: US $128.48Was: US $178.50United States: US Military Lot of Badges, Medals etc. See photo.Now: US $128.48Was: US $178.50 -
US $160.65 -
On Sale
WWII Air Raid Precautions Brodie Helmet
Now: US $92.78Was: US $124.95WWII Air Raid Precautions Brodie HelmetNow: US $92.78Was: US $124.95