MEDALS / MEDALLIONS / TRADE DOLLARS
In this category you will find medals, medallions, trade dollars, and other exonumia items for sale. Trade dollars are from cities all around Canada. We do have more in stock at our store, not all of them are posted.
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
US $17.86 -
Canada: Toronto Public School Board 4 Year Good Conduct Medal
US $10.71Canada: Toronto Public School Board 4 Year Good Conduct MedalUS $10.71 -
Out of stockOn Sale
Canadian National Exhibition 1964
Now: US $12.82Was: US $21.43Canadian National Exhibition 1964 41 mm ÂNow: US $12.82Was: US $21.43 -
Cathedral Church of St. John the Divine Souvenir of Pilgrimage New York
US $5.71Cathedral Church of St. John the Divine Souvenir of Pilgrimage New YorkUS $5.71 -
US $28.57 -
Out of stock
Chatham, Ont. Canada Business College Good for 10 Banking Dept.
US $17.86Chatham, Ont. Canada Business College Good for 10 Banking Dept.US $17.86 -
US $10.71 -
US $10.71 -
US $7.14 -
US $17.86 -
US $14.28 -
On Sale
Dakota Territory 1861 - 1961 50 Cents in Trade
Now: US $5.68Was: US $7.14Dakota Territory 1861 - 1961 50 Cents in TradeNow: US $5.68Was: US $7.14