MEDALS / MEDALLIONS / TRADE DOLLARS
In this category you will find medals, medallions, trade dollars, and other exonumia items for sale. Trade dollars are from cities all around Canada. We do have more in stock at our store, not all of them are posted.
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
CAD $20.00 -
CAD $10.00 -
On Sale
Knights of the Maccabees Unstamped Token
Now: CAD $11.99Was: CAD $15.00Knights of the Maccabees Unstamped TokenNow: CAD $11.99Was: CAD $15.00 -
Knights Templar: 1904 Pilgrimage Medallion - Allen Commandery PA to California
CAD $50.00Knights Templar: 1904 Pilgrimage Medallion - Allen Commandery PA to CaliforniaCAD $50.00 -
On Sale
L.H. Moise Sansome St. Telephone Token
MSRP: CAD $10.00Now: CAD $7.99Was: CAD $10.00L.H. Moise Sansome St. Telephone TokenMSRP: CAD $10.00Now: CAD $7.99Was: CAD $10.00Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: CAD $10.00Now: CAD $7.99Was: CAD $10.00Subtotal: -
Lackawanna, N.Y. Eastern Tire Co. 1 Cent Token
CAD $13.00Lackawanna, N.Y. Eastern Tire Co. 1 Cent TokenCAD $13.00 -
Lackawanna, N.Y. Eastern Tire Co. 1 Cent Token #2
CAD $13.00Lackawanna, N.Y. Eastern Tire Co. 1 Cent Token #2CAD $13.00 -
Lackawanna, N.Y. Eastern Tire Co. 10 Cent Token
CAD $18.00Lackawanna, N.Y. Eastern Tire Co. 10 Cent TokenCAD $18.00 -
Lot of 22 Various Pins and Badges (Some Are Sterling)
CAD $75.00Lot of 22 Various Pins and Badges (Some Are Sterling)CAD $75.00 -
Love Token: "AD" On US 1853, 10 Cent Host Coin
CAD $29.95Love Token: "AD" On US 1853, 10 Cent Host CoinCAD $29.95 -
Love Token: "AMT" On US 1877, 10 Cent Host Coin
CAD $39.95Love Token: "AMT" On US 1877, 10 Cent Host CoinCAD $39.95 -
Love Token: "BCC" on 1871 Victorian Canadian 25 Cent Host Coin
CAD $39.95Love Token: "BCC" on 1871 Victorian Canadian 25 Cent Host CoinCAD $39.95