MEDALS / MEDALLIONS / TRADE DOLLARS
In this category you will find medals, medallions, trade dollars, and other exonumia items for sale. Trade dollars are from cities all around Canada. We do have more in stock at our store, not all of them are posted.
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Love Token: "WMJC" On US 1877, 25 Cent Host Coin
CAD $49.95Love Token:Â "WMJC" On US 1877, 25 Cent Host CoinCAD $49.95 -
Love Token: "WN" On US 1886, 10 Cent Host Coin
CAD $39.95Love Token:Â "WN" On US 1886, 10 Cent Host CoinCAD $39.95 -
CAD $69.95 -
Malaysia: 1993 2nd World Sumo Championship Large Medal
CAD $45.00Malaysia: 1993 2nd World Sumo Championship Large Medal Diameter: 63mmCAD $45.00 -
On Sale
Masonic Penny - No Date
MSRP: CAD $14.95Now: CAD $9.99Was: CAD $14.95Masnoic Penny - No Date   ÂMSRP: CAD $14.95Now: CAD $9.99Was: CAD $14.95Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: CAD $14.95Now: CAD $9.99Was: CAD $14.95Subtotal: -
On Sale
Masonic Penny: Columbus Ohio 1921 West Gate Chapter No. 6
Now: CAD $19.99Was: CAD $30.00Masonic Penny: Columbus Ohio 1921 West Gate Chapter No. 6 Â Â ÂNow: CAD $19.99Was: CAD $30.00 -
CAD $40.00 -
CAD $15.00 -
CAD $7.00 -
CAD $10.00 -
CAD $20.00 -
Montreal Teutonia Gesangverein 5 Cents Token
CAD $70.00Montreal Teutonia Gesangverein 5 Cents Token Catalogue: Breton#589CAD $70.00