MEDALS / MEDALLIONS / TRADE DOLLARS
In this category you will find medals, medallions, trade dollars, and other exonumia items for sale. Trade dollars are from cities all around Canada. We do have more in stock at our store, not all of them are posted.
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Royal, Iowa. Iver Jesperson General Mechandise 5 Cent Token
CAD $20.00Royal, Iowa. Iver Jesperson General Mechandise 5 Cent TokenCAD $20.00 -
CAD $10.00 -
Salt Lake City Lines Token - Good For One Fare
CAD $10.00Salt Lake City Lines Token - Good for one FareCAD $10.00 -
CAD $7.00 -
CAD $7.00 -
Scotland: 1897 Agricultural Society Medal
CAD $125.00Scotland: 1897 Agricultural Society Medal Reference:Â Â N/A Named to: R. PattersonCAD $125.00 -
Seattle, Washington Century 21 Exposition Medal. Space Age World's Fair
CAD $30.00Seattle, Washington Century 21 Exposition Medal. Space Age World's FairCAD $30.00 -
CAD $8.00 -
CAD $8.00 -
CAD $5.00 -
On Sale
South Africa: 1896 1 Pond Casino Token
Now: CAD $19.99Was: CAD $25.00South Africa: 1896 1 Pond Casino TokenNow: CAD $19.99Was: CAD $25.00 -
CAD $7.00