MEDALS / MEDALLIONS / TRADE DOLLARS
In this category you will find medals, medallions, trade dollars, and other exonumia items for sale. Trade dollars are from cities all around Canada. We do have more in stock at our store, not all of them are posted.
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
US $5.71 -
US $60.71 -
US $14.28 -
Stratford Canada Festive Theatre Large Medal
US $14.28Stratford Canada Festive Theatre Large Medal 44 mm ÂUS $14.28 -
Sweden: 1927 For Hastafvelns Framjande Horse Breeding Medal Zinc
US $71.42Sweden: 1927 For Hastafvelns Framjande Horse Breeding Medal ZincUS $71.42 -
T. Bollenhagen City Hall New York Token 1850's
US $53.57T. Bollenhagen City Hall New York Token 1850's Catalogue: M-NY-71US $53.57 -
US $3.57 -
On Sale
The Automatic Amusement Co. Token
MSRP: US $10.71Now: US $7.13Was: US $10.71The Automatic Amusement Co. TokenMSRP: US $10.71Now: US $7.13Was: US $10.71 -
Token Medallion Coin MIX from our $1.00 Box!
US $0.71Token Medallion Coin MIX from our $1.00 Box! You will get 1 random token / medallion / coin from this box!US $0.71 -
On Sale
Now: US $8.53Was: US $10.71 -
On Sale
Toronto: 1884 Semi-Centennial Medal Mount Removed
Now: US $35.67Was: US $49.99Toronto: 1884 Semi-Centennial Medal Mount Removed Catalogue: N/ANow: US $35.67Was: US $49.99 -
On Sale
Now: US $7.11Was: US $12.86