MEDALS / MEDALLIONS / TRADE DOLLARS
In this category you will find medals, medallions, trade dollars, and other exonumia items for sale. Trade dollars are from cities all around Canada. We do have more in stock at our store, not all of them are posted.
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Waterloo County, Ont. Doon Pioneer Village Enclosed Penny Outer Shell
US $7.86Waterloo County, Ont. Doon Pioneer Village Enclosed Penny Outer ShellUS $7.86 -
US $17.86 -
US $5.71 -
US $7.14 -
Wooden Nickel, Transportation Tokens, Gaming Tokens MIX from our .75 cent Box!
US $0.54Wooden Nickel, Transportation Tokens, Gaming Tokens MIX from our .75 cent Box! You will get 1 random token / medallion / coin / wooden nickel from this box!US $0.54 -
US $17.86 -
Workingmens Union Bakery 2 Loaves Winnipeg Manitoba
US $10.71Workingmens Union Bakery 2 Loaves Winnipeg ManitobaUS $10.71 -
On Sale
World Tokens: Bulk Lot of 11 Pieces
Now: US $42.82Was: US $84.99World Tokens: Bulk Lot of 11 PiecesNow: US $42.82Was: US $84.99 -
US $42.85 -
WW2 Birks For Home and Country Gold Filled Pin
US $17.86WW2 Birks For Home and Country Gold Filled PinUS $17.86