MILITARIA / MILITARY MEDALS
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Canada: WWII Royal Canadian Army Medical Corps Cap & Collars Badges
US $42.91Canada:Â WWII Royal Canadian Army Medical Corps Cap & Collars BadgesUS $42.91 -
Canada: WWII Royal Canadian Navy Petty Officer Cap Badge
US $28.61Canada: WWII Royal Canadian Navy Petty Officer Cap BadgeUS $28.61 -
Out of stock
Canada: WWII Royal Canadian Navy Petty Officer Cap Badge
US $35.72Canada: WWII Royal Canadian Navy Petty Officer Cap BadgeUS $35.72 -
Canada: WWII Royal Canadian Ordnance Corps Collar Badge
US $9.30Canada:Â WWII Royal Canadian Ordnance Collar BadgeUS $9.30 -
Canada: WWII Saskatchewan University Saskatoon C.O.T.C. Cap Badge
US $14.30Canada: WWII Saskatchewan University Saskatoon C.O.T.C. Cap BadgeUS $14.30 -
Canadian Air Force 1920-24 Officer's Side Cap Badge, Small Size (RARE)
US $786.72Canadian Air Force 1920-24 Officer's Side Cap Badge, Small Size (RARE)US $786.72 -
Canadian Field Artillery Group of 7 Shoulder Titles, WWI and on
US $71.52Canadian Field Artillery Group of 7 Shoulder Titles, WWI and onUS $71.52 -
On Sale
Canadian GSW General Steel Wares WWII Brodie Helmet
Now: US $85.79Was: US $107.28Canadian GSW General Steel Wares WWII Brodie HelmetNow: US $85.79Was: US $107.28 -
On Sale
Canadian Motor Lamp Company WWII Brodie Helmet 1941
Now: US $42.88Was: US $53.64Canadian Motor Lamp Company WWII Brodie Helmet 1941. Manufactured in Windsor Ontario. Marked CL/C 1941 35.ÂNow: US $42.88Was: US $53.64 -
Canadian Royal Regiment Belt - WRI Pro Patria
US $71.52Canadian Royal Regiment Belt - WRI Pro PatriaUS $71.52 -
Canadian, Maltese, and British Medals Awarded to Sgt. A.G. Johns. Royal Air Force (Includes Paperwork, Notes, Photos Etc.)
US $464.88Canadian, Maltese, and British Medals Awarded to Sgt. A.G. Johns. Royal Air Force (Includes Paperwork, Notes, Photos Etc.). Included in the lot is a full sized bar with a Battle of Britain star,...US $464.88 -
On Sale
Czech: VZ24 Bayonet with Frog
Now: US $157.31Was: US $200.26Czech: VZ24 Bayonet with Frog Really nice blade, a tad oily.Now: US $157.31Was: US $200.26