MILITARIA / MILITARY MEDALS
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Denmark: Guard Hussar Regiment Badge
US $14.30Denmark: Guard Hussar Regiment Badge One of the prongs on the back is broken.US $14.30 -
On Sale
East Germany: 1966 - 1988 Reservit Medal
Now: US $10.69Was: US $14.30East Germany: 1966 - 1988 Reservit MedalNow: US $10.69Was: US $14.30 -
On Sale
France: 1879 St. Etienne Gras Rifle Bayonet
Now: US $121.55Was: US $143.04France: 1879 St. Etienne Gras Rifle BayonetNow: US $121.55Was: US $143.04 -
France: 1932-36 Medal of Honour for Public Health Assistance
US $85.82France: 1932-36 Medal of Honour for Public Health AssistanceUS $85.82 -
US $35.76 -
France: Theatres D'Operations Exterieurs Medal
US $25.03France: Theatres D'Operations Exterieurs MedalUS $25.03 -
Out of stock
France: Third Republic Medaille Militaire with Clasp ‘Missions D’Assistance Exterieure’
US $42.91France: Third Republic Medaille Militaire with Clasp ‘Missions D’Assistance Exterieure’US $42.91 -
France: Tous Drago,4 Regiment de Chasseurs Drago Medals (2 Pieces)
US $17.88France: Tous Drago,4 Regiment de Chasseurs Drago Medals (2 Pieces)US $17.88 -
US $32.18 -
US $32.18 -
On Sale
French: 1866 Model Chassepot Bayonet / Sword
Now: US $178.76Was: US $214.56French: 1866 Model Chassepot Bayonet / Sword. This is a very nice example of the long "yataghan" saber bladed bayonet for the French fusil rodèle 1874 "Gras" rifle, Fusil modèle 1866 "Chassepot"...Now: US $178.76Was: US $214.56 -
French: 1874 Model Chassepot Bayonet / Sword
US $214.56French: 1874 Model Chassepot Bayonet / Sword This is a very nice example of the long "yataghan" saber bladed bayonet for the French fusil rodèle 1874 "Gras" rifle, Fusil modèle 1866 "Chassepot"...US $214.56