MILITARIA / MILITARY MEDALS
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
1939-1945 Second World War France and Germany Star
CAD $30.00Please use photo as reference only. 1939-1945 Second World War France and Germany Star Date: France and Germany 1944-45 Metal: Bronze. Ribbon: As pictured 8" included. Size: Height 44mm, width 38mm...CAD $30.00 -
1939-1945 Second World War Italy Star
CAD $30.00Please use photo as reference only. 1939-1945 Second World War Italy Star Date: Italy 1943-45 Metal: Bronze. Ribbon: As pictured 8" included. Size: Height 44mm, width 38mm. Awarded toCAD $30.00 -
1939-1945 Second World War Pacific Star
CAD $85.00Please use photo as reference only. 1939-1945 Second World War Pacific Star Date: Pacific Area 1941-45 Metal: Bronze. Ribbon: As pictured 8" included. Size: Height 44mm, width 38mm. AwardedCAD $85.00 -
1939-1945 Second World War Star Medal
CAD $25.00Please use photo as reference only. 1939-1945 Second World War Star Medal Date: 1945 Metal: Bronze. Ribbon: Includes a portion of ribbon Size: Height 44mm, width 38mm. Awarded to: N/ACAD $25.00 -
On Sale
1955 H.M.C.S. Crusader Royal Canadian Navy Hat
Now: CAD $59.95Was: CAD $100.001955 H.M.C.S. Crusader Royal Canadian Navy HatNow: CAD $59.95Was: CAD $100.00 -
A Bavarian Military Merit Cross With Swords 3rd Class
CAD $150.00A Bavarian Military Merit Cross With Swords 3rd ClassCAD $150.00 -
On Sale
A Military Medal Display Stand
Now: CAD $8.50Was: CAD $9.95Military Medal Display Stand. Holds medals by the ribbon. $1.00 off each if you buy 10 or more.ÂNow: CAD $8.50Was: CAD $9.95 -
An American Joint Service Commendation Medal
CAD $85.00An American Joint Service Commendation Medal; Named -Â Two-piece construction, bronze gilt with green and gold-coloured enamels, name engraved "HAROLD T. HENSON" on the reverse, 40.5 mm, original...CAD $85.00 -
An Indian Army Long Service & Good Conduct Medal
CAD $140.00India: An Indian Army Long Service & Good Conduct Medal -Â George VI (7181 NAIK RAM SINGH 2-14 PUNJAB R.). Naming is officially impressed. Better than very fine. ÂCAD $140.00 -
Argentina: 1891 Model Mauser Bayonet
CAD $220.00Argentina: 1891 Model Mauser Bayonet Markings: "Weyersberg" "Kirschbaum & Co" "Solingen" ÂCAD $220.00 -
CAD $90.00 -
Austria: WWI-Era 6 Year Military Service Cross, 3rd Class for NCOs and Enlisted Men
CAD $65.00Austria: WWI-Era 6 Year Military Service Cross, 3rd Class for NCOs and Enlisted MenCAD $65.00