MILITARIA / MILITARY MEDALS
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Belgium Fabrique Nationale FN 1949 Bayonet for Armee Luxembourg
CAD $250.00Belgium Fabrique Nationale FN 1949 Bayonet for Armee Luxembourg Marked AL for Armee Luxembourg. Marked S.A.30 for stands for Semi Automatic 30 Caliber.CAD $250.00 -
CAD $35.00 -
CAD $35.00 -
CAD $100.00 -
Brazil: Vintage Machate by Tramonina Hand Forged
CAD $80.00Brazil: Vintage Machate by Tramonina Hand ForgedCAD $80.00 -
Brazil: WWI Mauser Bayonet
CAD $220.00Brazil: WWI Mauser Bayonet Markings: "W. K. & Cie" over "Solingen"CAD $220.00 -
Out of stock
Bulgaria: 1915 Military Order of Bravery 4th Class
CAD $85.00Bulgaria: 1915 Military Order of Bravery 4th ClassCAD $85.00 -
Out of stock
Canada : WWII R.C.A.F. Sterling Sweetheart Pin
CAD $50.00Canada: WWII R.C.A.F. Sterling Sweetheart PinCAD $50.00 -
CAD $60.00 -
CAD $200.00 -
Canada WWII Brodie Helmet ARP Air Raid Precautions
CAD $160.00Canada WWII Brodie Helmet ARP Air Raid Precautions. Faint ARP visible.CAD $160.00 -
Canada WWII Brodie Helmet Shell by GSW D.P. & H
CAD $75.00Canadian WWII helmet for civil defence use. Manufactured by General Steel Wares of Toronto on contract for the Department of Pensions and Health. Shell only, without liner.CAD $75.00