MILITARIA / MILITARY MEDALS
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Belgium Fabrique Nationale FN 1949 Bayonet for Armee Luxembourg
US $178.80Belgium Fabrique Nationale FN 1949 Bayonet for Armee Luxembourg Marked AL for Armee Luxembourg. Marked S.A.30 for stands for Semi Automatic 30 Caliber.US $178.80 -
US $25.03 -
US $25.03 -
US $71.52 -
Brazil: Vintage Machate by Tramonina Hand Forged
US $57.22Brazil: Vintage Machate by Tramonina Hand ForgedUS $57.22 -
Brazil: WWI Mauser Bayonet
US $157.34Brazil: WWI Mauser Bayonet Markings: "W. K. & Cie" over "Solingen"US $157.34 -
Out of stock
Bulgaria: 1915 Military Order of Bravery 4th Class
US $60.79Bulgaria: 1915 Military Order of Bravery 4th ClassUS $60.79 -
Out of stock
Canada : WWII R.C.A.F. Sterling Sweetheart Pin
US $35.76Canada: WWII R.C.A.F. Sterling Sweetheart PinUS $35.76 -
US $42.91 -
US $143.04 -
Canada WWII Brodie Helmet ARP Air Raid Precautions
US $114.43Canada WWII Brodie Helmet ARP Air Raid Precautions. Faint ARP visible.US $114.43 -
Canada WWII Brodie Helmet Shell by GSW D.P. & H
US $53.64Canadian WWII helmet for civil defence use. Manufactured by General Steel Wares of Toronto on contract for the Department of Pensions and Health. Shell only, without liner.US $53.64