MILITARIA / MILITARY MEDALS
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Great Britain: York and Lancaster Regiment Cap Badge
CAD $18.00Great Britain: York and Lancaster Regiment Cap BadgeCAD $18.00 -
Group of Six: WWII Medals - PTE. E.A. CLYMER 18th Can. Infantry.
CAD $350.00Group of Six: WWII Medals Year: 1939-1945Â Awarded to:Â PTE. E.A. CLYMER 18th Can. Infantry.CAD $350.00 -
Group of Various Canadian Artillery Patches and Badges
CAD $75.00Group of Various Canadian Artillery Patches and BadgesCAD $75.00 -
CAD $85.00 -
Hungary: 1964-65 Military Long Service and Good Conduct Medal for 15 Years
CAD $35.00Hungary: 1964-65 Military Long Service and Good Conduct Medal for 15 YearsCAD $35.00 -
Out of stockOn Sale
Now: CAD $199.95Was: CAD $300.00 -
On Sale
India: 1907 Pattern No.1 MKII* Bayonet
Now: CAD $119.95Was: CAD $150.00India: 1907 Pattern No.1 MKII* BayonetNow: CAD $119.95Was: CAD $150.00 -
On Sale
Now: CAD $179.95Was: CAD $220.00 -
CAD $275.00 -
Italy: WWII 184th Airborne Division Nembo Medal
CAD $300.00Italy: WWII 184th Airborne Division Nembo Medal   184th Airborne Division Nembo was an airborne division of the Italian Army during WWII. The Nembo&nbsCAD $300.00 -
On Sale
Now: CAD $114.95Was: CAD $150.00 -
On Sale
Kenya Independence Medal 1963-1988, President Daniel T. Arap Moi
Now: CAD $19.95Was: CAD $25.00Kenya Independence Medal 1963-1988, President Daniel T. Arap MoiNow: CAD $19.95Was: CAD $25.00