MILITARIA / MILITARY MEDALS
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Group of Six: WWII Medals - PTE. E.A. CLYMER 18th Can. Infantry.
US $250.43Group of Six: WWII Medals Year: 1939-1945 Awarded to: PTE. E.A. CLYMER 18th Can. Infantry.US $250.43 -
Group of Various Canadian Artillery Patches and Badges
US $53.66Group of Various Canadian Artillery Patches and BadgesUS $53.66 -
US $60.82 -
Hungary: 1964-65 Military Long Service and Good Conduct Medal for 15 Years
US $25.04Hungary: 1964-65 Military Long Service and Good Conduct Medal for 15 YearsUS $25.04 -
Out of stockOn Sale
Now: US $143.06Was: US $214.65 -
On Sale
India: 1907 Pattern No.1 MKII* Bayonet
Now: US $85.82Was: US $107.33India: 1907 Pattern No.1 MKII* BayonetNow: US $85.82Was: US $107.33 -
On Sale
Now: US $128.75Was: US $157.41 -
US $196.76 -
Italy: WWII 184th Airborne Division Nembo Medal
US $214.65Italy: WWII 184th Airborne Division Nembo Medal 184th Airborne Division Nembo was an airborne division of the Italian Army during WWII. The Nembo&nbsUS $214.65 -
On Sale
Now: US $82.25Was: US $107.33 -
On Sale
Kenya Independence Medal 1963-1988, President Daniel T. Arap Moi
Now: US $14.27Was: US $17.89Kenya Independence Medal 1963-1988, President Daniel T. Arap MoiNow: US $14.27Was: US $17.89 -
Out of stock
Khedive's Star Medal 1884
US $143.10Khedive's Star Medal 1884 Date: 1884 Metal: Bronze. Size: Height 60mm; width 45mm Awarded to: N/AUS $143.10