MILITARIA / MILITARY MEDALS
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Military Compass Lot (8 Pieces)
CAD $400.00Military Compass Lot (8 Pieces). Includes 1942 British MKIII, 1944 MKIII, US Fee and Stemwedel Chicago 1951, etc. As is condition.CAD $400.00 -
CAD $16.00 -
Mostly Canadian Bulk Lot Of Military Buttons
CAD $50.00Mostly Canadian Bulk Lot Of Military ButtonsCAD $50.00 -
CAD $45.00 -
New Zealand: 4th Waikato Mounted Rifles Cap Badge
CAD $50.00New Zealand: 4th Waikato Mounted Rifles Cap BadgeCAD $50.00 -
New Zealand: New Zealand Regiment Shoulder Title
CAD $18.00New Zealand: New Zealand Regiment Shoulder TitleCAD $18.00 -
Pair of Royal Flying Corps Photos
CAD $45.00Pair of Royal Flying Corps Photos The large photo was taken 1917 in Owen Sound, Ontario.CAD $45.00 -
CAD $45.00 -
Pattern 1888 2nd Type Mk1 Bayonet with Scrace Oliver Frog
CAD $695.00Pattern 1888 2nd Type Mk1 Bayonet with Scrace Oliver Frog. Produced by Enfield for Lee Metford, or long Lee Enfield rifles.CAD $695.00 -
Poland or German: lobster-tailed helmet, 17th century
CAD $3,000.00Polish or German: lobster-tailed helmet, 17th century. Signs of battle damage! Two-part hammered helmet, repaired several times, with a riveted eye shield with flanged edges. Nose guard adjustable...CAD $3,000.00 -
On Sale
Poland: 1918-1921 Polska Swemu Obroncy Medal
Now: CAD $79.95Was: CAD $95.00Poland: 1918-1921 Polska Swemu Obroncy MedalNow: CAD $79.95Was: CAD $95.00 -
Poland: 1919 Jozef Haller Medal - Polish Army in France
CAD $150.00Poland: 1919 Jozef Haller Medal - Polish Army in FranceCAD $150.00