MILITARIA / MILITARY MEDALS
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
US $11.44 -
US $35.76 -
US $32.18 -
New Zealand: 4th Waikato Mounted Rifles Cap Badge
US $35.76New Zealand: 4th Waikato Mounted Rifles Cap BadgeUS $35.76 -
New Zealand: New Zealand Regiment Shoulder Title
US $12.87New Zealand: New Zealand Regiment Shoulder TitleUS $12.87 -
Pair of Royal Flying Corps Photos
US $32.18Pair of Royal Flying Corps Photos The large photo was taken 1917 in Owen Sound, Ontario.US $32.18 -
US $32.18 -
Pattern 1888 2nd Type Mk1 Bayonet with Scrace Oliver Frog
US $497.06Pattern 1888 2nd Type Mk1 Bayonet with Scrace Oliver Frog. Produced by Enfield for Lee Metford, or long Lee Enfield rifles.US $497.06 -
Poland or German: lobster-tailed helmet, 17th century
US $2,145.60Polish or German: lobster-tailed helmet, 17th century. Signs of battle damage! Two-part hammered helmet, repaired several times, with a riveted eye shield with flanged edges. Nose guard adjustable...US $2,145.60 -
On Sale
Poland: 1918-1921 Polska Swemu Obroncy Medal
Now: US $57.18Was: US $67.94Poland: 1918-1921 Polska Swemu Obroncy MedalNow: US $57.18Was: US $67.94 -
Poland: 1919 Jozef Haller Medal - Polish Army in France
US $107.28Poland: 1919 Jozef Haller Medal - Polish Army in FranceUS $107.28 -
Out of stock
Poland: 1920 Cross of The Valour "Krzyż Walecznych" - Large Size Numbered 41640
US $607.92Poland: 1920 Cross of The Valour "Krzyż Walecznych." Numbered 41640. Large variety made by John Knedler. Approx. 43.5mm x 48mm. Replacement ribbon.US $607.92