MILITARIA / MILITARY MEDALS
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
US $536.63 -
Poland: Social Committee in Memory of Józef Piłsudski Badge
US $125.21Poland II Republic: 1918-1939 Social Committee in Memory of Józef Piłsudski Badge. Cross with SKP / J. - P. / ŁÓDŹ on sides. Numbered 58. Made in tombac from two parts with enamelling. Dimensions:...US $125.21 -
Poland: Virtuti Militari in Silver with Documents
US $1,574.10Peoples Republic of Poland 1945-1989 Silver Virtuti Militari with Documents to Zbigniew s. Ryszarda Kikiewicz. Knight's cross, on the arms VIR-TUTI MILI / TARI, arms with a black enamelled rim, in...US $1,574.10 -
Poland: Virtuti Militari Kl. V with Documents Signed By Gen. Rómmel
US $536.63Poland: Virtuti Militari Kl. V Awarded to Stanisławowi Kurnatowskiemu. He was assigned to the regiment in 1938, from the School in Grudziądz. During the mobilization in August 1939, he was the...US $536.63 -
Poland: WW2 Memento Box. War Medal, Documents, Photos
US $178.88Poland: WW2 Memento Box. War Medal with award document, ten photos, idetification certificate, soldiers paybook, dog tags. Awarded to Pawel Kiermasz.US $178.88 -
Poland: WWII 2nd Army Group Artillery Badge in Silver
US $160.99Poland: WWII 2nd Army Group Artillery Badge in Silver. Marked "800" for silver.US $160.99 -
Out of stock
Poland: WWII Polish 15th Poznański Lancers Breast Badge
US $643.95Poland: WWII Polish 15th Poznański Lancers Breast Badge. Shortened post.US $643.95 -
Out of stock
Poland: WWII Tobruk Badge in Silver
US $643.95Poland: Tobruk Badge in Silver. Awarded to Kazimierz Dziurzynski, who also fought at Monte Cassino, and was awarded cross number 4186. Marked 800 (for silver) and numbered 0721. Shortened post.US $643.95 -
Out of stock
Queens South Africa Medal - 5 Bars - TPR. A. BEGBIE SCOTTISH HORSE
US $304.09Queens South Africa Medal - 5 Bars - TPR. A. BEGBIE SCOTTISH HORSE Bars: South Africa 1901, South Africa 1902, Transvaal, Orange Free State, & Cape Colony Metal: Silver Named: 29117 TPR. A...US $304.09 -
Out of stock
US $196.76 -
Royal Australian Air Force WWII Cap Badge, by W. Scully Montreal
US $53.66Royal Australian Air Force WWII Cap Badge, by W. Scully MontrealUS $53.66 -
Royal Canadian Air Force Association Cap Badge, King's Crown
US $32.20Royal Canadian Air Force Association Cap Badge, King's CrownUS $32.20