MILITARIA / MILITARY MEDALS
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Royal Canadian Ordnance Corps Pair of Modern Shoulder Titles
US $2.86Royal Canadian Ordnance Corps Pair of Modern Shoulder TitlesUS $2.86 -
Royal Canadian Sea Cadet Corps, North Sydney Pair of Modern Shoulder Titles
US $3.58Royal Canadian Sea Cadet Corps, North Sydney Pair of Modern Shoulder TitlesUS $3.58 -
US $50.09 -
Royal Regiment of Canada Pair of Modern Shoulder Titles
US $3.58Royal Regiment of Canada Pair of Modern Shoulder TitlesUS $3.58 -
US $21.47 -
Safe Driving Competition Silver Medals 15 Years W. Owen
US $71.55Safe Driving Competition Silver Medals 15 Years W. OwenUS $71.55 -
Out of stock
South Africa: Group of Five: WWII Medals - W. ADONIS
US $139.52South Africa: Group of Five: WWII Medals Year: 1939-1945Â Awarded to:Â W. ADONISUS $139.52 -
US $107.33 -
Sweden: Stockholm Silver Shooting Pin Award?
US $21.47Sweden: Stockholm Silver Shooting Pin Award? Dimensions: 38mm x 25mmUS $21.47 -
Sweden: Swedish Mauser Bayonet
US $143.10Sweden: Swedish Mauser Bayonet Nice Blade. Scabard has pitting. ÂUS $143.10 -
Sweden: Swedish Mauser Bayonet 1896 Model RJ AB Crown with Frog
US $125.21Sweden: Swedish Mauser Bayonet 1896 Model. Marked No. 4, RJ AB Anchor & Crown etc. Marked B on frog. Belt piece that locks bayonet in on frog is broken. ÂUS $125.21 -
Switzerland: M1911/14 Pioneer Sawback Bayonet With Scabbard
US $286.20Switzerland: M1911/14 Pioneer Sawback Bayonet With ScabbardUS $286.20