MILITARIA / MILITARY MEDALS
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Thailand: 1st International Trade Fair, Bangkok 1966
US $21.47Thailand: 1st International Trade Fair, Bangkok 1966 Date: 1966 Metal: Bronze. Size: 72mm.US $21.47 -
Turkish Crimea: French Issue 1855
US $268.31Turkish Crimea: French Issue Date: 1855 Metal: Silver. Size: 36mm (originally 18mm wide) Awarded to: N/AUS $268.31 -
United Kingdom: Militia Long Service Silver Medal
US $715.50United Kingdom: Militia Long Service Silver Medal. Awarded 4347 to Pte. S. Allsop. 4 Notts & Derby Regt.US $715.50 -
On Sale
Now: US $143.06Was: US $178.88 -
On Sale
United States M1 Helmet with Camouflage Cover
Now: US $143.06Was: US $178.88United States M1 Helmet with Camouflage Cover. Liner dated 1979.Now: US $143.06Was: US $178.88 -
United States: 1902 Krag Bayonet
US $250.43United States: 1902 Krag Bayonet. Blade shows some sign of wear.US $250.43 -
United States: 1943 No. 1250 Legitimus Collins & Co Machete
US $171.72United States: 1943 No. 1250 Legitimus Collins & Co Machete Markings: "Legitimus" "Collins & Co" "Made in USA" "No. 1250" "1943"US $171.72 -
US $64.40 -
United States: American Airforce WWII Sterling Silver Pilot Wing
US $96.59United States: American Airforce WWII Sterling Silver Pilot WingUS $96.59 -
United States: Army Air Corps Sterling Observer Badge
US $107.33United States: Army Air Corps Sterling Observer BadgeUS $107.33 -
United States: Association of Machinists Niagara Lodge No.330 President Medal
US $28.62United States: Association of Machinists Niagara Lodge No.330 President MedalUS $28.62 -
United States: Audley Safety Holster for Smith & Wesson 6" .38 Revolver
US $107.33United States: Audley Safety Holster for Smith & Wesson 6" .38 Revolver Patented in 1914. Tan, Right Handed.US $107.33