Other
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Out of stock
Austro-Hungarian: WWI 1914-1918 PRO DEO ET PATRIA Medal
US $42.38Austro-Hungarian: WWI 1914-1918 PRO DEO ET PATRIA MedalUS $42.38 -
Out of stock
US $24.72 -
Belgium Fabrique Nationale FN 1949 Bayonet for Armee Luxembourg
US $176.58Belgium Fabrique Nationale FN 1949 Bayonet for Armee Luxembourg Marked AL for Armee Luxembourg. Marked S.A.30 for stands for Semi Automatic 30 Caliber.US $176.58 -
Out of stock
US $28.25 -
US $24.72 -
US $24.72 -
Out of stock
US $14.13 -
Out of stock
US $24.72 -
Out of stock
Bulgaria: 1915 Military Order of Bravery 4th Class
US $60.04Bulgaria: 1915 Military Order of Bravery 4th ClassUS $60.04 -
Denmark: Guard Hussar Regiment Badge
US $14.13Denmark: Guard Hussar Regiment Badge One of the prongs on the back is broken.US $14.13 -
On Sale
East Germany: 1966 - 1988 Reservit Medal
Now: US $10.56Was: US $14.13East Germany: 1966 - 1988 Reservit MedalNow: US $10.56Was: US $14.13 -
On Sale
France: 1879 St. Etienne Gras Rifle Bayonet
Now: US $120.04Was: US $141.26France: 1879 St. Etienne Gras Rifle BayonetNow: US $120.04Was: US $141.26