Other
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
US $49.44 -
Safe Driving Competition Silver Medals 15 Years W. Owen
US $70.63Safe Driving Competition Silver Medals 15 Years W. OwenUS $70.63 -
Out of stock
South Africa: Group of Five: WWII Medals - W. ADONIS
US $137.73South Africa: Group of Five: WWII Medals Year: 1939-1945Â Awarded to:Â W. ADONISUS $137.73 -
US $105.95 -
Sweden: Stockholm Silver Shooting Pin Award?
US $21.19Sweden: Stockholm Silver Shooting Pin Award? Dimensions: 38mm x 25mmUS $21.19 -
Sweden: Swedish Mauser Bayonet
US $141.26Sweden: Swedish Mauser Bayonet Nice Blade. Scabard has pitting. ÂUS $141.26 -
Sweden: Swedish Mauser Bayonet 1896 Model RJ AB Crown with Frog
US $123.60Sweden: Swedish Mauser Bayonet 1896 Model. Marked No. 4, RJ AB Anchor & Crown etc. Marked B on frog. Belt piece that locks bayonet in on frog is broken. ÂUS $123.60 -
Switzerland: M1911/14 Pioneer Sawback Bayonet With Scabbard
US $282.52Switzerland: M1911/14 Pioneer Sawback Bayonet With ScabbardUS $282.52 -
Thailand: 1st International Trade Fair, Bangkok 1966
US $21.19Thailand: 1st International Trade Fair, Bangkok 1966 Date: 1966 Metal: Bronze. Size: 72mm.US $21.19 -
Turkish Crimea: French Issue 1855
US $264.86Turkish Crimea: French Issue Date: 1855 Metal: Silver. Size: 36mm (originally 18mm wide) Awarded to: N/AUS $264.86 -
United States: 1943 No. 1250 Legitimus Collins & Co Machete
US $169.51United States: 1943 No. 1250 Legitimus Collins & Co Machete Markings: "Legitimus" "Collins & Co" "Made in USA" "No. 1250" "1943"US $169.51 -
WWII Allied Air Crew Europe Star With Miniature Medal (Replacement Ribbon On Regular Star)
US $331.96WWII Allied Air Crew Europe Star With Miniature Medal (Replacement Ribbon On Regular Star)US $331.96