Other
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
US $21.42 -
US $71.40 -
US $14.28 -
Scotland: 1832 Political Token "Reform Bill"
US $32.13Scotland: 1832 Political Token "Reform Bill" Catalogue: N/AUS $32.13 -
Serbia: 1917 10 Para
US $71.40Serbia: 1917 10 Para Catalogue: KM#19 Comments: Some slight PVC residue.US $71.40 -
Serbia: 1917 20 Para
US $35.70Serbia: 1917 20 Para Catalogue: KM#20 Comments: Some slight PVC residue.US $35.70 -
US $67.83 -
Siam: 1850's 1/8 Baht Bullet Money
US $21.42Siam: 1850's 1/8 Baht Bullet Money This primitive and fascinating coinage piece is shaped like a bullet, and was used as a medium of exchange from medieval times. Value was determined by silver...US $21.42 -
Out of stock
Silesia: 1627 Silver 3 Kreuzer Wroclaw Mint Ferdinand II
US $42.84Silesia: 1627 Silver 3 Kreuzer Wroclaw Mint Ferdinand II Catalogue: Miller 662US $42.84 -
Silesia: 1629 Silver 3 Kreuzer Wroclaw Mint Ferdinand II
US $107.10Silesia: 1629 Silver 3 Kreuzer Wroclaw Mint Ferdinand II Catalogue: KM#114US $107.10 -
Silesia: 1629 Silver 3 Kreuzer Wroclaw Mint Ferdinand II #2
US $107.10Silesia: 1629 Silver 3 Kreuzer Wroclaw Mint Ferdinand II #2 Catalogue: KM#114US $107.10 -
Silesia: 1661 3 Kreuzer Wroclaw Mint Leopold
US $71.40Silesia: 1661 3 Kreuzer Wroclaw Mint Leopold Catalogue: N/AUS $71.40