Poland
PRODUCT CATAGORIES UNDER CONSTRUCTION! TO GET BEST RESULTS PLEASE VIEW COINS BELOW.
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
CAD $80.00 -
CAD $25.00 -
Poland: Free City of Danzig 1923 Gulden NGC AU55
CAD $225.00Poland: Free City of Danzig 1923 Gulden Grade: NGC AU55CAD $225.00 -
Poland: Free City of Danzig 1930 25 Gulden PCGS MS63
CAD $6,000.00Please call or email to order. Payment via wire, cheque, or email transfer only, no credit cards. Poland: Free City of Danzig 1930 25 Gulden. Proof like fields, with light cameo. Grade: PCGS MS63...CAD $6,000.00Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:CAD $6,000.00Subtotal: -
Poland: Józef Piłsudski High Relief Plaque / Medal
CAD $60.00Poland: Józef Piłsudski High Relief Plaque / Medal Dimensions: 16 x 19 cm Józef Piłsudski was a Polish statesman who served as the Chief of State and First Marshal of Poland. In the aftermath of...CAD $60.00 -
Poland: Józef Piłsudski High Relief Plaque / Medal
CAD $60.00Poland: Józef Piłsudski High Relief Plaque / Medal Dimensions: 14 x 16 cm Józef Piłsudski was a Polish statesman who served as the Chief of State and First Marshal of Poland. In the aftermath of...CAD $60.00 -
Poland: Józef Piłsudski Plaque / Medal
CAD $60.00Poland: Józef Piłsudski Plaque / Medal Dimensions: 13.5 x 19 cm Józef Piłsudski was a Polish statesman who served as the Chief of State and First Marshal of Poland. In the aftermath of World War I,...CAD $60.00 -
Poland: Lithuania 1614 Solidus NGC MS62
CAD $150.00Poland: Lithuania 1614 Solidus Missing the letter "L" (in short form for Lithuania) Reference: Ivanauskas @SV13-5 (RR), Kopicki 3426 Grade:Â NGC MS62CAD $150.00 -
Polish Livonia: 1616 Schilling Riga Mint
CAD $30.00Polish Livonia: 1616 Schilling Riga Mint Catalogue:Â n/aCAD $30.00 -
Russia / Poland: 1850 BM 5 Kopeks Warsaw Mint RARE
CAD $1,800.00Russia / Poland: 1850 BM 5 Kopeks Warsaw Mint RARE Reference: Bitkin 851 (R1), Plage 459, Berezowski 17.00 zł.CAD $1,800.00 -
On Sale
World Bulk Coin Lot: Belgium, Germany, Poland 20 Pcs
Now: CAD $79.95Was: CAD $111.00World Bulk Coin Lot: Belgium, Germany, Poland 20 PcsNow: CAD $79.95Was: CAD $111.00 -
On Sale
World Bulk Coin Lot: Jersey, Poland, Germany 10 Pcs Including Silver
Now: CAD $37.95Was: CAD $52.00World Bulk Coin Lot: Jersey, Poland, Germany 10 Pcs Including SilverNow: CAD $37.95Was: CAD $52.00