Premium Silver Coins & Unique Shapes
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Out of stock
Fiji: 2016 $1 Captain America Civil War - Pure Silver 6-Coin Set with Lunchbox
CAD $850.00Fiji: 2016 $1 Captain America Civil War - Pure Silver 6-Coin Set with Lunchbox. 6 oz of silver. Shows a little signs of shelf life.CAD $850.00 -
New Zealand: 2005 5 Dollar Fiordland Crested Penguin Silver Coin
CAD $159.95New Zealand: 2005 5 Dollar Fiordland Crested Penguin Silver Coin Composition: Pure Silver (tax exempt) Weight: 1 Troy OzCAD $159.95 -
New Zealand: 2011 5 Dollar Yellow-Eyed Penguin Silver Coin
CAD $189.95New Zealand: 2011 5 Dollar Yellow-Eyed Penguin Silver Coin Composition: Pure Silver (tax exempt) Weight: 1 Troy OzCAD $189.95 -
Out of stock
Niue: 2014 1 oz. Fine Silver 4-Coin Set – Marvel Avengers Lunchbox
CAD $550.00Niue: 2014 1 oz. Fine Silver 4-Coin Set – Marvel Avengers Lunchbox. 4 oz of actual silver. Shows a little signs of shelf life.CAD $550.00 -
Rwanda: 2013 Leopard 1 oz Silver Coin F15 Privy
CAD $165.00Rwanda: 2013 Leopard 1 oz Silver Coin F15 Privy Composition: 99.9% Silver Weight(grams): 1 troy oz Packaging: The coin is encapsulated.CAD $165.00 -
Rwanda: 2017 50 Amafaranga Ships Santa Maria 1 oz Silver Coin
CAD $170.00Rwanda: 2017 50 Amafaranga Ships Santa Maria 1 oz Silver Coin Composition: 99.9% Silver Weight(grams): 1 troy oz Packaging: The coin is encapsulated.CAD $170.00 -
Tuvalu: 2012 1 Dollar Tasmanian Wedge-Tailed Eagle 1 oz Silver Coin
CAD $165.00Tuvalu: 2012 1 Dollar Tasmanian Wedge-Tailed Eagle 1 oz Silver Coin Composition: Pure Silver (tax exempt)CAD $165.00 -
Out of stock
United States: 1991 $1 Silver Eagle 1 oz BU
CAD $93.49United States: 1991 $1 Silver Eagle 1 oz BU Grade: BU Weight: 1 Troy Ounce Composition: 99.9% Silver Mintage: approx. 7,100,000 Obverse: Modified Rendition of Adolph A. Weinman's Liberty Walking...CAD $93.49 -
Out of stock
United States: 1997 $1 Silver Eagle 1 oz BU
CAD $94.91United States: 1997 $1 Silver Eagle 1 oz BU Grade: BU Weight: 1 Troy Ounce Composition: 99.9% Silver Mintage: approx. 4,200,000 Obverse: Modified Rendition of Adolph A. Weinman's Liberty Walking...CAD $94.91