Premium Silver Coins & Unique Shapes
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Out of stock
Fiji: 2016 $1 Captain America Civil War - Pure Silver 6-Coin Set with Lunchbox
US $602.57Fiji: 2016 $1 Captain America Civil War - Pure Silver 6-Coin Set with Lunchbox. 6 oz of silver. Shows a little signs of shelf life.US $602.57 -
New Zealand: 2005 5 Dollar Fiordland Crested Penguin Silver Coin
US $113.39New Zealand: 2005 5 Dollar Fiordland Crested Penguin Silver Coin Composition: Pure Silver (tax exempt) Weight: 1 Troy OzUS $113.39 -
New Zealand: 2011 5 Dollar Yellow-Eyed Penguin Silver Coin
US $134.66New Zealand: 2011 5 Dollar Yellow-Eyed Penguin Silver Coin Composition: Pure Silver (tax exempt) Weight: 1 Troy OzUS $134.66 -
Out of stock
Niue: 2014 1 oz. Fine Silver 4-Coin Set – Marvel Avengers Lunchbox
US $389.90Niue: 2014 1 oz. Fine Silver 4-Coin Set – Marvel Avengers Lunchbox. 4 oz of actual silver. Shows a little signs of shelf life.US $389.90 -
Rwanda: 2013 Leopard 1 oz Silver Coin F15 Privy
US $116.97Rwanda: 2013 Leopard 1 oz Silver Coin F15 Privy Composition: 99.9% Silver Weight(grams): 1 troy oz Packaging: The coin is encapsulated.US $116.97 -
Rwanda: 2017 50 Amafaranga Ships Santa Maria 1 oz Silver Coin
US $120.51Rwanda: 2017 50 Amafaranga Ships Santa Maria 1 oz Silver Coin Composition: 99.9% Silver Weight(grams): 1 troy oz Packaging: The coin is encapsulated.US $120.51 -
Tuvalu: 2012 1 Dollar Tasmanian Wedge-Tailed Eagle 1 oz Silver Coin
US $116.97Tuvalu: 2012 1 Dollar Tasmanian Wedge-Tailed Eagle 1 oz Silver Coin Composition: Pure Silver (tax exempt)US $116.97 -
Out of stock
United States: 1991 $1 Silver Eagle 1 oz BU
US $67.05United States: 1991 $1 Silver Eagle 1 oz BU Grade: BU Weight: 1 Troy Ounce Composition: 99.9% Silver Mintage: approx. 7,100,000 Obverse: Modified Rendition of Adolph A. Weinman's Liberty Walking...US $67.05 -
Out of stock
United States: 1997 $1 Silver Eagle 1 oz BU
US $68.07United States: 1997 $1 Silver Eagle 1 oz BU Grade: BU Weight: 1 Troy Ounce Composition: 99.9% Silver Mintage: approx. 4,200,000 Obverse: Modified Rendition of Adolph A. Weinman's Liberty Walking...US $68.07