Silver
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Out of stock
Canada: 2004 $5 1 oz Desjardins Privy Silver Maple
CAD $164.95Canada: 1998 $5 1 oz Silver Maple Desjardins Privy Composition: Pure Silver (tax exempt) Mintage: 15000 Packaging: Coin is encapsulated and comes with Certificate of authenticity. No box. Please...CAD $164.95 -
Out of stock
Canada: 2005 $5 Silver Maple Leaf VE Day Privy
CAD $89.95Canada: $5 Silver Maple Leaf coin with VE Day privy. Composition: .9999 Silver Mintage: 7000 Weight: 1 OunceCAD $89.95 -
Out of stock
Canada: 2018 $5 1 oz Edison Light Bulb Privy Silver Maple Scarce!
CAD $104.25Canada: 2018 $5 1 oz Edison Light Bulb Privy Silver Maple Scarce! Composition: Pure Silver (tax exempt) Packaging: 2x2 We do sell other generic silver maples based on spot price. Please call us for a...CAD $104.25 -
Out of stock
Canada: 2022 $5 Majestic Polar Bear: First Strikes 1 oz Silver Coin
CAD $104.95Canada: 2022 $5 Majestic Polar Bear: First Strikes 1 oz Silver Coin CompositionCanada: 99.9% Silver Weight(grams): 1 troy oz Mintage: 5000 Packaging: The coin is encapsulated with original cardCAD $104.95 -
Out of stock
Canada: 2025 Pure Silver Bar in Proudly Canadian Packaging - 1 oz. 99.99% Pure Silver
CAD $94.95Canada: 2025 Pure Silver Bar in Proudly Canadian Packaging - 1 oz. 99.99% Pure Silver Composition: 99.99% pure silver Weight: 31.11g Diameter: 49.8 mm x 28.6 mm Finish: Bullion Edge: PlainCAD $94.95 -
Canada: 2025 Monster Box of 500 1 oz .999 Pure Silver Maple Leaf Coins
Canadian 2025 Monster Box of 500 1 oz .999 Pure Silver Maple Leaf Coins Please call for pricing, and availability.Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Subtotal: -
Canada: 2026 Pure Silver Bar in Proudly Canadian Packaging - 1 oz. 99.99% Pure Silver
CAD $184.95Canada: 2026 Pure Silver Bar in Proudly Canadian Packaging - 1 oz. 99.99% Pure Silver Composition: 99.99% pure silver Weight: 31.11g Diameter: 49.8 mm x 28.6 mm Finish: Bullion Edge: PlainCAD $184.95 -
Out of stock
Fiji: 2016 $1 Captain America Civil War - Pure Silver 6-Coin Set with Lunchbox
CAD $850.00Fiji: 2016 $1 Captain America Civil War - Pure Silver 6-Coin Set with Lunchbox. 6 oz of silver. Shows a little signs of shelf life.CAD $850.00 -
Generic .999+ 10 Oz Silver Bar
Please call to order. We do not accept credit cards or paypal on bullion orders over $1000. We do not keep all our bullion on site, if coming into the store to buy bullion please call ahead. Generic...Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Subtotal: -
New Zealand: 2005 5 Dollar Fiordland Crested Penguin Silver Coin
CAD $159.95New Zealand: 2005 5 Dollar Fiordland Crested Penguin Silver Coin Composition: Pure Silver (tax exempt) Weight: 1 Troy OzCAD $159.95 -
New Zealand: 2011 5 Dollar Yellow-Eyed Penguin Silver Coin
CAD $189.95New Zealand: 2011 5 Dollar Yellow-Eyed Penguin Silver Coin Composition: Pure Silver (tax exempt) Weight: 1 Troy OzCAD $189.95 -
Out of stock
Niue: 2014 1 oz. Fine Silver 4-Coin Set – Marvel Avengers Lunchbox
CAD $550.00Niue: 2014 1 oz. Fine Silver 4-Coin Set – Marvel Avengers Lunchbox. 4 oz of actual silver. Shows a little signs of shelf life.CAD $550.00