United States
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
A Military Medal Display Stand
Now: US $6.08Was: US $7.12Military Medal Display Stand. Holds medals by the ribbon. $1.00 off each if you buy 10 or more.Now: US $6.08Was: US $7.12 -
An American Joint Service Commendation Medal
US $60.79An American Joint Service Commendation Medal; Named - Two-piece construction, bronze gilt with green and gold-coloured enamels, name engraved "HAROLD T. HENSON" on the reverse, 40.5 mm, original...US $60.79 -
On Sale
Czech: VZ24 Bayonet with Frog
Now: US $157.31Was: US $200.26Czech: VZ24 Bayonet with Frog Really nice blade, a tad oily.Now: US $157.31Was: US $200.26 -
Military Compass Lot (8 Pieces)
US $286.08Military Compass Lot (8 Pieces). Includes 1942 British MKIII, 1944 MKIII, US Fee and Stemwedel Chicago 1951, etc. As is condition.US $286.08 -
On Sale
Now: US $143.00Was: US $178.80 -
On Sale
United States M1 Helmet with Camouflage Cover
Now: US $143.00Was: US $178.80United States M1 Helmet with Camouflage Cover. Liner dated 1979.Now: US $143.00Was: US $178.80 -
United States: 1902 Krag Bayonet
US $250.32United States: 1902 Krag Bayonet. Blade shows some sign of wear.US $250.32 -
US $64.37 -
United States: American Airforce WWII Sterling Silver Pilot Wing
US $96.55United States: American Airforce WWII Sterling Silver Pilot WingUS $96.55 -
United States: Army Air Corps Sterling Observer Badge
US $107.28United States: Army Air Corps Sterling Observer BadgeUS $107.28 -
United States: Association of Machinists Niagara Lodge No.330 President Medal
US $28.61United States: Association of Machinists Niagara Lodge No.330 President MedalUS $28.61 -
United States: Audley Safety Holster for Smith & Wesson 6" .38 Revolver
US $107.28United States: Audley Safety Holster for Smith & Wesson 6" .38 Revolver Patented in 1914. Tan, Right Handed.US $107.28