ANCIENT COINS
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
India: Medieval Copper Coin Lot (10 Pieces) #2
Now: US $57.10Was: US $107.13India: Medieval Copper Coin Lot (10 Pieces) #2Now: US $57.10Was: US $107.13 -
On Sale
India: Medieval Copper Coin Lot (10 Pieces) #3
Now: US $57.10Was: US $107.13India: Medieval Copper Coin Lot (10 Pieces) #3Now: US $57.10Was: US $107.13 -
On Sale
India: Medieval Copper Coin Lot (10 Pieces) #4
Now: US $57.10Was: US $107.13India: Medieval Copper Coin Lot (10 Pieces) #4Now: US $57.10Was: US $107.13 -
US $35.71 -
Italy: Papal, Sixtus V. Bologna 1585-1590
US $67.85Italy: Papal, Sixtus V. Bologna 1585-1590 AE GIULIO Obverse:Â Reverse:Â Reference: BER 1363Â Grade: F/VGUS $67.85 -
Italy: Venice, Giovanni Dandolo 1280-1289
US $67.85Italy:Â Venice, Giovanni Dandolo 1280-1289Â Grade: FUS $67.85 -
US $28.57 -
Parthia: Orodes II, 57-38 BC
US $32.14Parthia:Â Orodes II, 57-38 BC Reference: Shore 518, Sellwood 47.35 Grade: VFUS $32.14 -
Roman Egypt: Alexandria Antoninus Pius, AD 138-161
US $53.57Roman Egypt: Antoninus Pius, AD 138-161Â AE Drachm Grade:Â VG+US $53.57 -
US $132.13 -
Roman Empire: 305-306 AD 1/4 Follis Valerius Severus Siscia Mint (RARE)
US $57.14Roman Empire: 305-306 AD 1/4 Follis Valerius Severus Siscia Mint Catalogue: RIC#170AUS $57.14 -
Roman Empire: Macrinus Denarius 217-218AD
US $89.28Roman Empire: Macrinus Denarius 217-218AD Catalogue: S-2074US $89.28