Birthstone Coins
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Out of stock
Canada: 2018 $5 Birthstones: September Fine Silver Coin
US $39.25Canada: 2018 $5 Birthstones: September Fine Silver Coin Design: Designed by Pandora Young, your coin presents a cross-cultural celebration inspired by the ancient tradition of Indian mehndi. A...US $39.25 -
Out of stock
Canada: 2018 $5 January Birthstone Silver Coin
US $39.25Mintage 4,000Composition 99.99% pure silverFinish proofWeight (g) 7.96Diameter (mm) 27Edge serratedCertificate serializedFace value 5 dollarsArtist&nbsUS $39.25 -
Out of stock
Canada: 2018 $5 November Birthstone Pure Silver Coin
US $39.25Canada: 2018 $5 November Birthstone Pure Silver Coin Design: Designed by Pandora Young, your coin presents a cross-cultural celebration inspired by the ancient tradition of Indian mehndi. A...US $39.25 -
Out of stock
Canada: 2018 December Birthstone Pure Silver Coin made with Swarovski® Crystal
US $39.25Canada: 2018 December Birthstone Pure Silver Coin made with Swarovski® Crystal Design: Designed by Pandora Young, your coin presents a cross-cultural celebration inspired by the ancient tradition of...US $39.25 -
Out of stock
Canada: 2020 $3 Floral Emblems of Canada - 13 Coin Fine Silver Set
US $464.19Canada: 2020 $3 Floral Emblems of Canada - 13 Coin Fine Silver Set Composition: 99.99% pure silver Finish: Reverse proof Weight (g): 7.96 ea Diameter (mm): 27 ea Edge: serrated Face value: $3 eaUS $464.19 -
Out of stock
Canada: 2020 $3 Floral Emblems of Canada - Ontario: Trillium Fine Silver Coin
US $35.67Canada: 2020 $3 Floral Emblems of Canada - Ontario: Trillium Fine Silver Coin Design: The reverse design by Canadian artist Lisa Thomson-Khan features a stylized floral pattern on the outer ring,...US $35.67 -
Canada: 2020 $5 Birthstones: April Fine Silver Coin
US $60.67Canada: 2020 $5 Birthstones: April Fine Silver Coin Design: The reverse design by artist Pandora Young is an intersection of art and mathematics, and features a stylized pattern arranged according to...US $60.67 -
Out of stock
Canada: 2020 $5 Birthstones: August Fine Silver Coin
US $39.25Canada: 2020 $5 Birthstones: August Fine Silver Coin Design: The reverse design by artist Pandora Young is an intersection of art and mathematics, and features a stylized pattern arranged according...US $39.25 -
Out of stock
Canada: 2020 $5 Birthstones: December Fine Silver Coin
US $39.25Canada: 2020 $5 Birthstones: December Fine Silver Coin Design: The reverse design by artist Pandora Young is an intersection of art and mathematics, and features a stylized pattern arranged according...US $39.25 -
Out of stock
Canada: 2020 $5 Birthstones: July Fine Silver Coin
US $39.25Canada: 2020 $5 Birthstones: July Fine Silver Coin Design: The reverse design by artist Pandora Young is an intersection of art and mathematics, and features a stylized pattern arranged according to...US $39.25 -
Out of stock
Canada: 2020 $5 Birthstones: June Fine Silver Coin
US $39.25Canada: 2020 $5 Birthstones: June Fine Silver Coin Design: The reverse design by artist Pandora Young is an intersection of art and mathematics, and features a stylized pattern arranged according to...US $39.25 -
Out of stock
Canada: 2020 $5 Birthstones: March Fine Silver Coin
US $39.25Canada: 2020 $5 Birthstones: March Fine Silver Coin Design: Mintage: 5000 Composition: 99.99% pure silver Finish: Reverse proof Weight (g): 7.96 Diameter (mm): 27 Edge:US $39.25