Canada
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Canada: WWII Saskatchewan University Saskatoon C.O.T.C. Cap Badge
US $14.31Canada: WWII Saskatchewan University Saskatoon C.O.T.C. Cap BadgeUS $14.31 -
Canadian Air Force 1920-24 Officer's Side Cap Badge, Small Size (RARE)
US $787.05Canadian Air Force 1920-24 Officer's Side Cap Badge, Small Size (RARE)US $787.05 -
Canadian Field Artillery Group of 7 Shoulder Titles, WWI and on
US $71.55Canadian Field Artillery Group of 7 Shoulder Titles, WWI and onUS $71.55 -
On Sale
Canadian GSW General Steel Wares WWII Brodie Helmet
Now: US $85.82Was: US $107.33Canadian GSW General Steel Wares WWII Brodie HelmetNow: US $85.82Was: US $107.33 -
On Sale
Canadian Motor Lamp Company WWII Brodie Helmet 1941
Now: US $42.89Was: US $53.66Canadian Motor Lamp Company WWII Brodie Helmet 1941. Manufactured in Windsor Ontario. Marked CL/C 1941 35.ÂNow: US $42.89Was: US $53.66 -
Canadian Royal Regiment Belt - WRI Pro Patria
US $71.55Canadian Royal Regiment Belt - WRI Pro PatriaUS $71.55 -
Canadian, Maltese, and British Medals Awarded to Sgt. A.G. Johns. Royal Air Force (Includes Paperwork, Notes, Photos Etc.)
US $465.08Canadian, Maltese, and British Medals Awarded to Sgt. A.G. Johns. Royal Air Force (Includes Paperwork, Notes, Photos Etc.). Included in the lot is a full sized bar with a Battle of Britain star,...US $465.08 -
Great Britain/Canada: Lot of 4 Military Buttons
US $10.73Great Britain/Canada: Lot of 4 Military ButtonsUS $10.73 -
Great Britain: WWI Victory Medal to 18th Canadian Infantry
US $35.78Great Britain: WWI Vinctory Medal to 18th Canadian infantry. 3130360 PTE. F. R. WHITE. 18-CAN. INF. Â ÂUS $35.78 -
Group of Six: WWII Medals - PTE. E.A. CLYMER 18th Can. Infantry.
US $250.43Group of Six: WWII Medals Year: 1939-1945Â Awarded to:Â PTE. E.A. CLYMER 18th Can. Infantry.US $250.43 -
Group of Various Canadian Artillery Patches and Badges
US $53.66Group of Various Canadian Artillery Patches and BadgesUS $53.66 -
US $71.55