France
Coins for sale from France
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
CAD $20.00 -
French India: Rupee Pendant with 1700's Host Coin
CAD $125.00French India: Rupee Pendant with 1700's Host Coin Catalogue: N/ACAD $125.00 -
French Indo China: 1928 Silver 10 Cent. KEY DATE
CAD $60.00French Indo China: 1928 Silver 10 Cent. KEY DATE Reference: KM#16.1CAD $60.00 -
CAD $15.00 -
CAD $20.00 -
French Notgeld: 1921 10 Centimes Charleville and Sedan
CAD $20.00French Notgeld: 1921 10 Centimes Charleville and Sedan Catalogue: N/ACAD $20.00 -
Out of stockOn Sale
Large World Coin Lot (34 Pieces) Including Silver, South Africa, Poland, France Etc.
Now: CAD $79.95Was: CAD $160.00Large World Coin Lot (34 Pieces) Including Silver, Japan, Poland, France Etc.Now: CAD $79.95Was: CAD $160.00 -
World Bulk Coin Lot: 11 Coins, France, Great Britain, Netherlands
CAD $93.00World Bulk Coin Lot: 11 Coins, France, Great Britain, Netherlands Catalogue: n/aCAD $93.00 -
On Sale
World Bulk Coin Lot: Belgium, France, Norway 23 Pcs.
Now: CAD $37.95Was: CAD $52.00World Bulk Coin Lot: Belgium, France, Norway 23 Pcs.Now: CAD $37.95Was: CAD $52.00 -
On Sale
World Bulk Coin Lot: Bulgaria, France, Great Britain 14 Pcs.
Now: CAD $59.95Was: CAD $85.50World Bulk Coin Lot: Bulgaria, France, Great Britain 14 Pcs.Now: CAD $59.95Was: CAD $85.50 -
On Sale
World Bulk Coin Lot: Egypt, France, Germany 15 Pcs Including Silver
Now: CAD $69.95Was: CAD $117.00World Bulk Coin Lot: Egypt, France, Germany 15 Pcs Including SilverNow: CAD $69.95Was: CAD $117.00 -
On Sale
World Bulk Coin Lot: France, Germany, Russia 7 Pcs Including Silver
Now: CAD $69.95Was: CAD $90.50World Bulk Coin Lot: France, Germany, Russia 7 Pcs Including SilverNow: CAD $69.95Was: CAD $90.50