Great Britain
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
US $60.50 -
Lot of Various Pins, Buttons, and, Militaria Items
US $106.77Lot of Various Pins, Buttons, and, Militaria ItemsUS $106.77 -
Military Compass Lot (8 Pieces)
US $284.72Military Compass Lot (8 Pieces). Includes 1942 British MKIII, 1944 MKIII, US Fee and Stemwedel Chicago 1951, etc. As is condition.ÂUS $284.72 -
Pair of Royal Flying Corps Photos
US $32.03Pair of Royal Flying Corps Photos  The large photo was taken 1917 in Owen Sound, Ontario.US $32.03 -
Pattern 1888 2nd Type Mk1 Bayonet with Scrace Oliver Frog
US $494.70Pattern 1888 2nd Type Mk1 Bayonet with Scrace Oliver Frog. Produced by Enfield for Lee Metford, or long Lee Enfield rifles. ÂUS $494.70 -
Out of stock
Queens South Africa Medal - 5 Bars - TPR. A. BEGBIE SCOTTISH HORSE
US $302.52Queens South Africa Medal - 5 Bars -Â TPR. A. BEGBIE SCOTTISH HORSE Bars:Â South Africa 1901, South Africa 1902, Transvaal, Orange Free State, & Cape Colony Metal: Silver Named: 29117 TPR. A...US $302.52 -
US $195.75 -
Safe Driving Competition Silver Medals 15 Years W. Owen
US $71.18Safe Driving Competition Silver Medals 15 Years W. OwenUS $71.18 -
United Kingdom: Militia Long Service Silver Medal
US $711.80United Kingdom: Militia Long Service Silver Medal. Awarded 4347 to Pte. S. Allsop. 4 Notts & Derby Regt.US $711.80 -
On Sale
United States: US Military Lot of Badges, Medals etc.
Now: US $128.09Was: US $177.95United States: US Military Lot of Badges, Medals etc. See photo.Now: US $128.09Was: US $177.95 -
US $160.16 -
On Sale
WWII Air Raid Precautions Brodie Helmet
Now: US $92.50Was: US $124.57WWII Air Raid Precautions Brodie HelmetNow: US $92.50Was: US $124.57