Great Britain
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Brazil: Vintage Machate by Tramonina Hand Forged
US $56.94Brazil: Vintage Machate by Tramonina Hand ForgedUS $56.94 -
US $142.36 -
General Service Medal 1918-62, George V Iraq to Royal Artillery
US $355.90General Service Medal 1918-62, George V Iraq to Royal Artillery Date: 1923 Metal: Silver. Size: 36mm Awarded to: DVR C.W. MANSFIELD R.A.US $355.90 -
Great Britain and Commonwealth: Lot of 3 Miniature Medals
US $60.50Great Britain and Commonwealth: Lot of 3 Miniature MedalsUS $60.50 -
Great Britain and Commonwealth: Lot of 7 Miniature Medals
US $53.39Great Britain and Commonwealth: Lot of 7 Miniature MedalsUS $53.39 -
On Sale
Great Britain MK3 Turtle Helmet Black
Now: US $71.14Was: US $85.42Great Britain MK3 Turtle Helmet Black. Traces of crown on front.  ÂNow: US $71.14Was: US $85.42 -
Great Britain WWII MKV General Service Gas Mask
US $113.89Great Britain WWII MKV General Service Gas Mask Marked BFG 44/41 on mask, and 30/5/41 0, SBT 32 canister.ÂUS $113.89 -
Great Britain, Borough of Hedon: 1911 George V Coronation Medal in Original Box
US $49.83Great Britain, Borough of Hedon: 1911 George V Coronation Medal in Original BoxUS $49.83 -
Great Britain/Canada: Lot of 2 King's Crown Air Force Officer Cap Badges
US $64.06Great Britain/Canada: Lot of 2 King's Crown Air Force Officer Cap BadgesUS $64.06 -
Great Britain/Canada: Lot of 4 Military Buttons
US $10.68Great Britain/Canada: Lot of 4 Military ButtonsUS $10.68 -
Great Britain/Canada: Lot of 5 Cap Badges, Mostly WWII Era
US $49.83Great Britain/Canada: Lot of 5 Cap Badges, Mostly WWII EraUS $49.83 -
Great Britain: 10th King's Liverpool Regiment (Scottish) Cap Badge
US $42.71Great Britain: 10th King's Liverpool Regiment (Scottish) Cap BadgeUS $42.71