Historical Medals
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
American Numismatic Association 1964 73rd Convention Medal
US $17.62American Numismatic Association 1964 73rd Convention Medal ÂUS $17.62 -
American Numismatic Association 1980 89th Anniversary Convention Medal
US $14.09American Numismatic Association 1980 89th Anniversary Convention Medal ÂUS $14.09 -
On Sale
Australia: 1899 Greater Britain Exhibition Medal Capt. Cook
Now: US $24.63Was: US $31.71Australia: 1899 Greater Britain Exhibition Medal Capt. Cook LandingNow: US $24.63Was: US $31.71 -
Out of stock
Canada, Dominion: Rifle Association Shooting Medal
US $105.69Canada, Dominion: Rifle Association Shooting Medal.ÂUS $105.69 -
Canada: 2011 Ingersoll Coin Club 50th Anniversary Medallion
US $14.09Canada: 2011 Ingersoll Coin Club 50th Anniversary Medallion Diameter: 39mmUS $14.09 -
Canada: 1927 Queen Mary George V Coronation Medal
US $17.62Canada: 1927 Queen Mary George V Coronation MedalUS $17.62 -
Canada: 1939 Peoples Credit Jewellers Royal Visit Medal
US $28.18Canada: 1939 Peoples Credit Jewellers Royal Visit MedalUS $28.18 -
Canada: 1939 Royal Visit Medal Silver Plated
US $17.62Canada: 1939 Royal Visit Medal. Silver Plated.US $17.62 -
US $14.09 -
Out of stock
Canada: 1967 Canadian Coins of the Year Club Punich, Sask. Medal
US $17.62Canada: 1967 Canadian Coins of the Year Club Punich, Sask. MedalUS $17.62 -
US $10.57 -
Out of stock
Canada: 1984 Pope John Paul II Jan Pawel II Visit to Alberta Medallion
US $7.01Canada: 1984 Pope John Paul II Jan Pawel II Visit to Alberta MedallionUS $7.01