MILITARIA / MILITARY MEDALS
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
US $160.92 -
General Service Medal 1918-62, George V Iraq to Royal Artillery
US $357.60General Service Medal 1918-62, George V Iraq to Royal Artillery Date: 1923 Metal: Silver. Size: 36mm Awarded to: DVR C.W. MANSFIELD R.A.US $357.60 -
German States: Bavaria 1813 to 1814 Campaign Medal
US $178.80German States: Bavaria 1813 to 1814 Campaign Medal   ÂUS $178.80 -
On Sale
Now: US $164.46Was: US $196.68 -
German: 2nd Model Navy Dagger by WKC Soligen
US $894.002nd Model Navy Dagger (Kriegsmarine Dolch) produced by WKC - Weyersberg Kirschbaum & Cie AG of Solingen. The blade is in outstanding condition! The early stamped WKC beneath a knight's head maker...US $894.00 -
US $50.06 -
Out of stock
US $50.06 -
Germany: 3rd Reich Bahnschutzmann Shoulder Board Pair
US $64.37Germany:Â 3rd Reich Bahnschutzmann Shoulder Board PairUS $64.37 -
Germany: 1914-1918 WWI Hindenburg Cross Adolf Baumeister
US $35.76Germany: 1914-1918 WWI Medal Adolf BaumeisterUS $35.76 -
Germany: 1938 WWII Third Reich Mother's Cross 3rd Class
US $57.22Germany: 1938 WWII Third Reich Mother's Cross 3rd ClassUS $57.22 -
Germany: 1939 WWII Third Reich Civilian War Merit Cross 2nd Class
US $50.06Germany: WWII Third Reich Civilian War Merit Cross 2nd ClassUS $50.06 -
Germany: 1939 WWII Third Reich Civilian War Merit Cross 2nd Class Marked "19"
US $71.52Germany: WWII Third Reich Civilian War Merit Cross 2nd Class Marked "19"US $71.52