MILITARIA / MILITARY MEDALS
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Great Britain: York and Lancaster Regiment Cap Badge
US $12.87Great Britain: York and Lancaster Regiment Cap BadgeUS $12.87 -
Group of Six: WWII Medals - PTE. E.A. CLYMER 18th Can. Infantry.
US $250.32Group of Six: WWII Medals Year: 1939-1945Â Awarded to:Â PTE. E.A. CLYMER 18th Can. Infantry.US $250.32 -
Group of Various Canadian Artillery Patches and Badges
US $53.64Group of Various Canadian Artillery Patches and BadgesUS $53.64 -
US $60.79 -
Hungary: 1964-65 Military Long Service and Good Conduct Medal for 15 Years
US $25.03Hungary: 1964-65 Military Long Service and Good Conduct Medal for 15 YearsUS $25.03 -
Out of stockOn Sale
Now: US $143.00Was: US $214.56 -
On Sale
India: 1907 Pattern No.1 MKII* Bayonet
Now: US $85.79Was: US $107.28India: 1907 Pattern No.1 MKII* BayonetNow: US $85.79Was: US $107.28 -
On Sale
Now: US $128.70Was: US $157.34 -
US $196.68 -
Italy: WWII 184th Airborne Division Nembo Medal
US $214.56Italy: WWII 184th Airborne Division Nembo Medal   184th Airborne Division Nembo was an airborne division of the Italian Army during WWII. The Nembo&nbsUS $214.56 -
On Sale
Now: US $82.21Was: US $107.28 -
On Sale
Kenya Independence Medal 1963-1988, President Daniel T. Arap Moi
Now: US $14.27Was: US $17.88Kenya Independence Medal 1963-1988, President Daniel T. Arap MoiNow: US $14.27Was: US $17.88