MILITARIA / MILITARY MEDALS
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Royal Canadian Garrison Artillery Group of 3 Shoulder Titles, WWI and on
US $57.22Royal Canadian Garrison Artillery Group of 3 Shoulder Titles, WWI and onUS $57.22 -
Royal Canadian Ordnance Corps Pair of Modern Shoulder Titles
US $2.86Royal Canadian Ordnance Corps Pair of Modern Shoulder TitlesUS $2.86 -
Royal Canadian Sea Cadet Corps, North Sydney Pair of Modern Shoulder Titles
US $3.58Royal Canadian Sea Cadet Corps, North Sydney Pair of Modern Shoulder TitlesUS $3.58 -
US $50.06 -
Royal Regiment of Canada Pair of Modern Shoulder Titles
US $3.58Royal Regiment of Canada Pair of Modern Shoulder TitlesUS $3.58 -
US $21.46 -
Safe Driving Competition Silver Medals 15 Years W. Owen
US $71.52Safe Driving Competition Silver Medals 15 Years W. OwenUS $71.52 -
Out of stock
South Africa: Group of Five: WWII Medals - W. ADONIS
US $139.46South Africa: Group of Five: WWII Medals Year: 1939-1945 Awarded to: W. ADONISUS $139.46 -
US $107.28 -
Sweden: Stockholm Silver Shooting Pin Award?
US $21.46Sweden: Stockholm Silver Shooting Pin Award? Dimensions: 38mm x 25mmUS $21.46 -
Sweden: Swedish Mauser Bayonet
US $143.04Sweden: Swedish Mauser Bayonet Nice Blade. Scabard has pitting.US $143.04 -
Sweden: Swedish Mauser Bayonet 1896 Model RJ AB Crown with Frog
US $125.16Sweden: Swedish Mauser Bayonet 1896 Model. Marked No. 4, RJ AB Anchor & Crown etc. Marked B on frog. Belt piece that locks bayonet in on frog is broken.US $125.16