Other
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
US $52.84 -
US $10.71 -
US $46.41 -
Pomerania: Stettin: 1400 - 1450 Vierchen
US $49.98Pomerania: Stettin: 1400 - 1450 Vierchen Catalogue:Â DANN# 255US $49.98 -
US $157.08 -
US $42.84 -
Out of stock
Ragusa: 1678 - 1689 Soldo Holed
US $14.28Ragusa: 1678 - 1689 Soldo Catalogue: KM # 6 Comments: HoledUS $14.28 -
US $32.13 -
US $10.71 -
Roliea Vimeira: 1808 Peninsula War Medal
US $107.10Roliea Vimeira: 1808 Peninsula War Medal Catalogue:US $107.10 -
Roman Empire: Macrinus Denarius 217-218AD
US $89.25Roman Empire: Macrinus Denarius 217-218AD Catalogue: S-2074US $89.25 -
Roman Imperial: Antonius Pius 138-161AD
US $107.10Roman Imperial: Antonius Pius 138-161AD Catalogue:US $107.10