Poland
PRODUCT CATAGORIES UNDER CONSTRUCTION! TO GET BEST RESULTS PLEASE VIEW COINS BELOW.
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
US $57.22 -
US $17.88 -
Poland: Free City of Danzig 1923 Gulden NGC AU55
US $160.92Poland: Free City of Danzig 1923 Gulden Grade: NGC AU55US $160.92 -
Poland: Free City of Danzig 1930 25 Gulden PCGS MS63
US $4,291.20Please call or email to order. Payment via wire, cheque, or email transfer only, no credit cards. Poland: Free City of Danzig 1930 25 Gulden. Proof like fields, with light cameo. Grade: PCGS MS63...US $4,291.20Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:US $4,291.20Subtotal: -
Poland: Józef Piłsudski High Relief Plaque / Medal
US $42.91Poland: Józef Piłsudski High Relief Plaque / Medal Dimensions: 16 x 19 cm Józef Piłsudski was a Polish statesman who served as the Chief of State and First Marshal of Poland. In the aftermath of...US $42.91 -
Poland: Józef Piłsudski High Relief Plaque / Medal
US $42.91Poland: Józef Piłsudski High Relief Plaque / Medal Dimensions: 14 x 16 cm Józef Piłsudski was a Polish statesman who served as the Chief of State and First Marshal of Poland. In the aftermath of...US $42.91 -
Poland: Józef Piłsudski Plaque / Medal
US $42.91Poland: Józef Piłsudski Plaque / Medal Dimensions: 13.5 x 19 cm Józef Piłsudski was a Polish statesman who served as the Chief of State and First Marshal of Poland. In the aftermath of World War I,...US $42.91 -
Poland: Lithuania 1614 Solidus NGC MS62
US $107.28Poland: Lithuania 1614 Solidus Missing the letter "L" (in short form for Lithuania) Reference: Ivanauskas @SV13-5 (RR), Kopicki 3426 Grade:Â NGC MS62US $107.28 -
Polish Livonia: 1616 Schilling Riga Mint
US $21.46Polish Livonia: 1616 Schilling Riga Mint Catalogue:Â n/aUS $21.46 -
Russia / Poland: 1850 BM 5 Kopeks Warsaw Mint RARE
US $1,287.36Russia / Poland: 1850 BM 5 Kopeks Warsaw Mint RARE Reference: Bitkin 851 (R1), Plage 459, Berezowski 17.00 zł.US $1,287.36 -
On Sale
World Bulk Coin Lot: Belgium, Germany, Poland 20 Pcs
Now: US $57.18Was: US $79.39World Bulk Coin Lot: Belgium, Germany, Poland 20 PcsNow: US $57.18Was: US $79.39 -
On Sale
World Bulk Coin Lot: Jersey, Poland, Germany 10 Pcs Including Silver
Now: US $27.14Was: US $37.19World Bulk Coin Lot: Jersey, Poland, Germany 10 Pcs Including SilverNow: US $27.14Was: US $37.19