Silver
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Royal Canadian Mint (RCM) .9999 10 Oz Silver Bar Sealed
We do not accept credit cards or paypal on bullion orders over $1000. Please call to order. Prices are lower in store. We will work on price, for bigger purchases or for purchases paid by EMT. ...Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Subtotal: -
Rwanda: 2013 Leopard 1 oz Silver Coin F15 Privy
CAD $165.00Rwanda: 2013 Leopard 1 oz Silver Coin F15 Privy Composition: 99.9% Silver Weight(grams): 1 troy oz Packaging: The coin is encapsulated.CAD $165.00 -
Rwanda: 2017 50 Amafaranga Ships Santa Maria 1 oz Silver Coin
CAD $170.00Rwanda: 2017 50 Amafaranga Ships Santa Maria 1 oz Silver Coin Composition: 99.9% Silver Weight(grams): 1 troy oz Packaging: The coin is encapsulated.CAD $170.00 -
Tuvalu: 2012 1 Dollar Tasmanian Wedge-Tailed Eagle 1 oz Silver Coin
CAD $165.00Tuvalu: 2012 1 Dollar Tasmanian Wedge-Tailed Eagle 1 oz Silver Coin Composition: Pure Silver (tax exempt)CAD $165.00 -
Out of stock
United States: 1878 to 1904 Random Morgan Silver Dollar VG-EF
CAD $70.59United States: 1878-1904 Morgan Silver Dollar (Random Year) We pick one for you. Grade: VG to EF Composition: 0.900 Silver Weight: Approximately 26.7 grams, or .7734 oz of silver Obverse: Profile of...CAD $70.59 -
United States: 1878 to 1904 Random Year Morgan Silver Dollar Culls
CAD $66.10United States: 1878-1904 Morgan Silver Dollar Culls (Random Year) We pick one for you. Grade: These coins exhibit considerable wear or may have other condition problems. Composition: 0.900 Silver...CAD $66.10 -
United States: 1892 to 1915 Random Year Silver 50 Cents Coin Barber
CAD $31.59You are buying one coin. United States: 1892-1915 Silver 50 Cents. Barber We Choose The Year! Year: Our Choice Composition: 90% silver, contains 0.361 oz of actual Silver Condition: Average...CAD $31.59 -
United States: 1892 to 1916 Random Year Silver 10 Cent Coin Barber
CAD $6.30You are buying one coin. United States: 1892-1916 Silver 10 Cents. Barber We Choose The Year! Year: Our Choice Composition: 90% silver, contains 0.072 oz of actual Silver Condition: Average...CAD $6.30 -
Out of stock
United States: 1892 to 1916 Random Year Silver 25 Cent Barber
CAD $15.75You are buying one coin. United States: 1892-1916 Silver 25 Cents. Barber We Choose The Year! Year: Our Choice Composition: 90% silver, contains 0.18 oz of actual Silver Condition: Average Circulated...CAD $15.75 -
United States: 1916 to 1930 Random Year Silver 25 Cent Coin Standing Liberty
CAD $15.00You are buying one coin. United States: 1916-1930 Silver 25 Cents. Standing Liberty We Choose The Year! Year: Our Choice Composition: 90% silver, contains 0.18 oz of actual...CAD $15.00 -
Out of stock
United States: 1916 to 1945 Random Year Silver 10 Cent Coin Mercury
CAD $6.00You are buying one coin. United States: 1916-1945 Silver 10 Cents. Mercury We Choose The Year! Year: Our Choice Composition: 90% silver, contains 0.072 oz of actual Silver Condition: Average...CAD $6.00 -
United States: 1917 to 1947 Random Year Silver 50 Cents Coin Walking Liberty
CAD $30.09You are buying one coin. United States: 1917-1947 Silver 50 Cents. Walking Liberty We Choose The Year! Year: Our Choice Composition: 90% silver, contains 0.361 oz of actual Silver Condition: Average...CAD $30.09