Straits Settlements
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
US $10.63 -
Straits Settlements: 1927 Silver 10 Cents
US $9.92Straits Settlements:Â 1927 Silver 10 Cents Reference:Â KM#29bUS $9.92 -
Verona: 1218 - 1250 Denaro Piccolo Federico II
US $53.17Verona: 1218 - 1250 Denaro Piccolo Federico II Catalogue: N/AUS $53.17 -
World Bulk Coin Lot: Australia, Straits Settlements 5 Pcs Including Silver
US $53.17World Bulk Coin Lot:Â Australia, Straits Settlements 5 Pcs Including SilverUS $53.17 -
World Bulk Coin Lot: Belgium, India, Straits Settlements (10 Pcs, Includes Silver)
US $85.07World Bulk Coin Lot: Belgium, India, Straits Settlements (10 Pcs, Includes Silver)US $85.07