MEDALS / MEDALLIONS / TRADE DOLLARS
In this category you will find medals, medallions, trade dollars, and other exonumia items for sale. Trade dollars are from cities all around Canada. We do have more in stock at our store, not all of them are posted.
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Great Britain: Livingston & Stanley Heroes of Dark Continent Medal
Now: US $14.25Was: US $17.86Great Britain: Livingston & Stanley Heroes of Dark Continent MedalNow: US $14.25Was: US $17.86 -
On Sale
Great Britain: Lot of 6 Tokens and Medals
Now: US $42.82Was: US $59.28Great Britain: Lot of 6 Tokens and MedalsNow: US $42.82Was: US $59.28 -
Great Britain: Prof. Andre's Alpine Choir Matrimonial Society Medal
US $7.14Great Britain: Prof. Andre's Alpine Choir Matrimonial Society Medal Catalogue: N/AUS $7.14 -
On Sale
Great Britain: Royal Family Related Medals Lot of 4
Now: US $42.82Was: US $57.14Great Britain: Royal Family Related Medals Lot of 4Now: US $42.82Was: US $57.14 -
US $11.43 -
Hamilton, Ont. The Industrial Hub of Canada Medal
US $32.14Hamilton, Ont. The Industrial Hub of Canada MedalUS $32.14 -
US $7.14 -
International Harvester Company 1930 Cyrus McCormick The Reaper Centennial Coin Holed
US $10.71International Harvester Company 1930 Cyrus McCormick The Reaper Centennial Coin HoledUS $10.71 -
Ireland: 1830 1/2 Penny, Hibernicus
US $42.85Ireland: 1830 1/2 Penny, Hibernicus Catalogue: Withers#2005US $42.85 -
Italy: 1928 2 Lire Token Benito Mussolini Milan Exposition
US $25.00Italy: 1928 2 Lire Token Benito Mussolini Milan ExpositionUS $25.00 -
US $10.71 -
US $10.71